Iida Byoin Achi Clinic to Komanba timetable list
- W 2 Loop-route Bus Goka Line (Komanba-Juraku En-Town Hall)[ Achimura Loop-route Bus]
- W 2 Loop-route Bus Goka Line (Komanba-Goka Iriguchi)[ Achimura Loop-route Bus]
- W 4 Loop-route Bus Namiai Line (Jibuzaka Kogen-Namiai-Hashigami Clinic)[ Achimura Loop-route Bus]
- W 5 Loop-route Bus Seinaiji Line [Achimura Loop-route Bus]
- W 6 Loop-route Bus Chisato Higashi Line (Komanba-Town Hall)[ Achimura Loop-route Bus]
- W3巡回バス春日・智里西線〔戸沢-寿楽苑-高校〕[阿智村巡回バス]
- W3巡回バス春日・智里西線〔阿智高校→こまんば〕[阿智村巡回バス]