広島駅〔南口〕 to 女学院前 timetable list
- Katsugi Line [Hiroshima Kotsu]
- Nabara Line [Hiroshima Kotsu]
- Fukagawa Line [Hiroshima Kotsu]
- Bishamondai‧Sun Heights Line [Hiroshima Kotsu]
- Nabara Line (Sato Bypass)[ Hiroshima Kotsu]
- Toyodai Line [Hiroshima Kotsu]
- Toshi Loop Line [Hiroshima Kotsu]
- Toshi Loop Line (Machinowa Loop)[ Hiroshima Electric Railway]
- 26 Asahi-machi Line (Hatchobori Keiyu)[ Hiroshima Bus]
- Machinowa Loop [Hiroshima Bus/Hiroshima Electric Railway/Hiroshima Kotsu]