Inage Sta. to Keisei Inage Sta. Iriguchi timetable list
- Marine Stadium Line [Chiba Kaihin Kotsu]
- Takasu Line (Transport Bureau Branch Office Iriguchi Keiyu)[ Chiba Kaihin Kotsu]
- Takasu Line (Inage Sta.-Inage Seaside Park Pool)[ Chiba Kaihin Kotsu]
- Takahama Line (Kojima Koen Keiyu)[ Chiba Kaihin Kotsu]
- Takahama Line (Shikadai Keiyu)[ Chiba Kaihin Kotsu]
- Makuhari Messe Chuo Line [Chiba Kaihin Kotsu]
- Ina 52-59:PROUD CITY Line (Inagekaigan-Inage)[ Chiba City Bus]
- 稲61‧62‧63:Saiwaicho Danchi Sen[Chiba City Bus]
- 稲65‧66‧67:Saiwaicho Danchi Sen(Saiwaicho Loop)[Chiba City Bus]
- Inage Line (Inage Sta.-Saiwaicho 5‧4‧3‧2- Saiwaicho Chuo)[ Asuka Kotsu]