Aizu-Wakamatsu Station to Tsurugajo West Exit timetable list
- Hongo Loop Line (Kogyo Danchi Sakimawari/Hongo Office Building Keiyu)[ Aizu Bus]
- Hongo Loop Line (Kamiyonezuka Sakimawari/Nishi Wakamatsu Sta. East Exit Keiyu)[ Aizu Bus]
- 米代・河東線[会津バス]
- Ashi no Maki Line (Wakamatsu-Ashi no Maki)[ Aizu Bus]
- Shiokawa‧Kitakata Line [Aizu Bus]
- Oikawa Line [Aizu Bus]
- Nagaino Line/Takada Line [Aizu Bus]
- Matsunaga Danchi‧Nishi Wakamatsu Sta. Line (Nishi Wakamatsu Sta.-Matsunaga)[ Aizu Bus]
- Matsunaga Danchi‧Nishi Wakamatsu Sta. Line (Matsunaga-Nishi Wakamatsu Sta.)[ Aizu Bus]
- Sengoku‧Shimmei Line (Wakamatsu Sta.-Sengoku-Kenpukuji)[ Aizu Bus]