Hakata → Okayama

에 출발
04:04 07/01, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    06:00 - 07:43
    1h 43min JPY 12,100 환승 없음
    cancel cancel
    Hakata
    博多
    timetable 시간표
    06:00
    07:43
    Okayama
    岡山
  2. 2
    06:39 - 08:21
    1h 42min JPY 12,100 환승 없음
    cancel cancel
    Hakata
    博多
    timetable 시간표
    06:39
    08:21
    Okayama
    岡山
  3. 3
    06:56 - 08:52
    1h 56min JPY 12,100 환승 없음
    cancel cancel
    Hakata
    博多
    timetable 시간표
    06:56
    08:52
    Okayama
    岡山
  4. 4
    04:04 - 09:22
    5h 18min JPY 146,120
    cancel cancel
    Hakata
    博多
    04:04
    09:22
    Okayama
    岡山
zoom bar parts