Osaka Airport → Kagoshima Airport

에 출발
02:07 07/01, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    07:05 - 08:20
    1h 15min JPY 32,500 환승 없음
    cancel cancel
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    공항
    timetable 시간표
    07:05
    08:20
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港
    공항
  2. 2
    07:10 - 08:30
    1h 20min JPY 32,500 환승 없음
    cancel cancel
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    공항
    timetable 시간표
    07:10
    08:30
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港
    공항
  3. 3
    09:25 - 10:40
    1h 15min JPY 32,500 환승 없음
    cancel cancel
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    공항
    timetable 시간표
    09:25
    10:40
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港
    공항
  4. 4
    02:07 - 11:27
    9h 20min JPY 364,780
    cancel cancel
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    02:07
    11:27
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港
zoom bar parts