Nikko → Rokkasho Visitors Center

Departing at
10:17 05/17, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    10:29 - 16:16
    5h 47min JPY 17,700 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nikko
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:29
    11:10
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    12:38
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:53
    14:13
    Hachinohe
    八戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:29
    15:14
    Noheji
    野辺地
    Station
    15:14
    15:17
    Noheji Eki-mae
    野辺地駅前
    Bus Stop
    15:30
    16:16
    Oishi Undokoen-mae
    大石運動公園前
    Bus Stop
    16:16
    16:16
  2. 2
    10:29 - 16:55
    6h 26min JPY 19,520 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nikko
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:29
    11:10
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    12:38
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:53
    14:27
    Shichinohe-Towada
    七戸十和田
    Station
    14:27
    14:30
    JR七戸十和田駅[北口]
    Bus Stop
    14:40
    16:05
    Rokkasho Yakubamae
    六ヶ所役場前
    Bus Stop
    16:05
    16:09
    Rokkasho Yakubamae
    六ヶ所役場前
    Bus Stop
    16:46
    16:55
    Oishi Undokoen-mae
    大石運動公園前
    Bus Stop
    16:55
    16:55
  3. 3
    12:24 - 18:11
    5h 47min JPY 17,700 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nikko
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:24
    13:05
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:30
    14:38
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:53
    16:13
    Hachinohe
    八戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:25
    17:10
    Noheji
    野辺地
    Station
    17:10
    17:13
    Noheji Eki-mae
    野辺地駅前
    Bus Stop
    17:25
    18:11
    Oishi Undokoen-mae
    大石運動公園前
    Bus Stop
    18:11
    18:11
  4. 4
    10:36 - 18:11
    7h 35min JPY 22,360 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nikko
    日光
    Station
    10:36
    10:44
    Tobu-Nikko
    東武日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:47
    10:56
    Shimoimaichi
    下今市
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:02
    12:16
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:45
    15:04
    Hachinohe
    八戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:14
    15:57
    Noheji
    野辺地
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:02
    17:12
    Arito
    有戸
    Station
    17:12
    17:15
    Arito (Aomori)
    有戸(青森県)
    Bus Stop
    17:41
    18:11
    Oishi Undokoen-mae
    大石運動公園前
    Bus Stop
    18:11
    18:11
  5. 5
    10:17 - 17:42
    7h 25min JPY 214,300
    cancel cancel
    Nikko
    日光
    10:17
    17:42
zoom bar parts