品川 → 科學技術館

出發時間:
13:30 06/21, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    13:34 - 14:04
    30min JPY 340 IC JPY 336 1 次轉乘
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    品川
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    13:34
    13:42
    東京
    車站
    13:42
    13:53
    大手町
    大手町(東京都)
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    13:53
    13:55
    竹橋
    車站
    1b口
    13:55
    14:04
  2. 2
    13:32 - 14:04
    32min JPY 420 IC JPY 412 1 次轉乘
    Seats are buried cancel cancel
    品川
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    13:32
    直達車
    待在同一台車上
    泉岳寺
    車站
    13:46
    日本橋(東京都)
    日本橋(東京都)
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    13:51
    13:55
    竹橋
    車站
    1b口
    13:55
    14:04
  3. 3
    13:31 - 14:04
    33min JPY 340 IC JPY 336 1 次轉乘
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    品川
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    13:31
    13:42
    東京
    車站
    13:42
    13:53
    大手町
    大手町(東京都)
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    13:53
    13:55
    竹橋
    車站
    1b口
    13:55
    14:04
  4. 4
    13:30 - 14:04
    34min JPY 330 IC JPY 325 2 次轉乘
    Seats are buried cancel cancel
    品川
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    13:30
    13:34
    新橋
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    13:41
    13:46
    日本橋(東京都)
    日本橋(東京都)
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    13:51
    13:55
    竹橋
    車站
    1b口
    13:55
    14:04
  5. 5
    13:30 - 13:48
    18min JPY 4,700
    cancel cancel
    品川
    13:30
    13:48
zoom bar parts