이케부쿠로 → 돈키호테 아키하바라역 점

出發時間:
11:30 05/13, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    11:32 - 11:57
    25min JPY 200 IC JPY 199 無轉乘
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    이케부쿠로
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    11:32
    11:43
    御茶之水
    御茶ノ水
    車站
    1號口
    11:43
    11:57
  2. 2
    11:30 - 11:57
    27min JPY 200 IC JPY 198 無轉乘
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    이케부쿠로
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    11:30
    11:50
    秋葉原
    車站
    電氣街口
    11:50
    11:57
  3. 3
    11:34 - 11:58
    24min JPY 200 IC JPY 198 1 次轉乘
    Seats are buried cancel cancel
    이케부쿠로
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    11:34
    11:43
    田端
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    11:44
    11:51
    秋葉原
    車站
    電氣街口
    11:51
    11:58
  4. 4
    11:34 - 12:01
    27min JPY 200 IC JPY 198 無轉乘
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    이케부쿠로
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    11:34
    11:54
    秋葉原
    車站
    電氣街口
    11:54
    12:01
  5. 5
    11:30 - 11:53
    23min JPY 4,300
    cancel cancel
    이케부쿠로
    11:30
    11:53
zoom bar parts