ชิบูย่า → โกกุรากุ กะหรื่

出發時間:
23:11 09/22, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    23:26 - 00:43
    1h 17min JPY 940 IC JPY 935 2 次轉乘
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    ชิบูย่า
    渋谷
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    23:26
    23:39
    品川
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    23:48
    00:16
    戶塚
    戸塚
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    00:20
    00:31
    鐮倉
    鎌倉
    車站
    西口
    00:31
    00:43
  2. 2
    23:20 - 00:43
    1h 23min JPY 940 IC JPY 935 1 次轉乘
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    ชิบูย่า
    渋谷
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    23:20
    直達車
    待在同一台車上
    大崎
    車站
    直達車
    待在同一台車上
    西大井
    車站
    23:35
    武藏小杉
    武蔵小杉
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    23:53
    00:31
    鐮倉
    鎌倉
    車站
    西口
    00:31
    00:43
  3. 3
    23:20 - 00:43
    1h 23min JPY 940 IC JPY 935 1 次轉乘
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    ชิบูย่า
    渋谷
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    23:20
    23:33
    品川
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    23:43
    00:31
    鐮倉
    鎌倉
    車站
    西口
    00:31
    00:43
  4. 4
    23:15 - 00:43
    1h 28min JPY 630 IC JPY 618 1 次轉乘
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    ชิบูย่า
    渋谷
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    23:15
    23:45
    橫濱
    横浜
    車站
    timetable 時間表
    00:08
    00:31
    鐮倉
    鎌倉
    車站
    西口
    00:31
    00:43
  5. 5
    23:11 - 00:11
    1h 0min JPY 23,460
    cancel cancel
    ชิบูย่า
    渋谷
    23:11
    00:11
zoom bar parts