เกียวโต → ชินยามากุจิ

에 출발
10:38 04/12, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    10:46 - 12:54
    2h 8min JPY 13,320 환승 없음
    cancel cancel
    เกียวโต
    京都
    timetable 시간표
    10:46
    12:54
  2. 2
    11:07 - 13:26
    2h 19min JPY 13,320 1회 환승
    cancel cancel
    เกียวโต
    京都
    timetable 시간표
    11:07
    12:48
    히로시마
    広島
    timetable 시간표
    12:55
    13:26
  3. 3
    10:45 - 13:26
    2h 41min JPY 12,980 1회 환승
    cancel cancel
    เกียวโต
    京都
    timetable 시간표
    10:45
    11:08
    신오사카
    新大阪
    timetable 시간표
    11:18
    13:26
  4. 4
    11:46 - 13:54
    2h 8min JPY 13,320 환승 없음
    cancel cancel
    เกียวโต
    京都
    timetable 시간표
    11:46
    13:54
  5. 5
    10:38 - 16:21
    5h 43min JPY 165,300
    cancel cancel
    เกียวโต
    京都
    10:38
    16:21
zoom bar parts