• 2.Customer Information>
  • 3.Payment Information>
  • 4.Reservation Complete

①Select Departure Train

Tokaido Shinkansen/Joetsu Shinkansen Nagoya Takasaki

Please select your preferred train and seat type.
As of today, the available departure dates for train reservations are from 2024/5/20(Mon)~2024/6/19(Wed).
Prev Day
2024/05/20(Mon)
Next day
Number of passengers:
Adult
/ Child
Please confirm the date.
The departure date has been changed.
※The available departure dates for application are from
2024/5/20(Mon) to 2024/6/19(Wed).
Filter by time :after
※ The price is per adult (train ticket + express ticket fee +Administrative fee and taxes).
Departure/Arrival
Unreserved seat
Reserved seat
Green seat
Searching
  • 18:06 19:45
    (1h 39min)
    NOZOMI240
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,530 JPY/seat
    17,190 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    20:12 20:59
    (0h 47min)
    HAKUTAKA577
    To Kanazawa
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 20:24 21:20
      (0h 56min)
      TOKI343
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 20:36 21:24
      (0h 48min)
      ASAMA629
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 20:52 21:47
      (0h 55min)
      TOKI345
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:20 22:11
      (0h 51min)
      TOKI347
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
  • 18:08 20:48
    (2h 40min)
    KODAMA744
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,320 JPY/seat
    16,980 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    21:20 22:11
    (0h 51min)
    TOKI347
    To Niigata
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:08 22:58
      (0h 50min)
      ASAMA633
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:40 23:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA477
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 18:20 19:57
    (1h 37min)
    NOZOMI40
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,530 JPY/seat
    17,190 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    20:12 20:59
    (0h 47min)
    HAKUTAKA577
    To Kanazawa
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 20:24 21:20
      (0h 56min)
      TOKI343
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 20:36 21:24
      (0h 48min)
      ASAMA629
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 20:52 21:47
      (0h 55min)
      TOKI345
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:20 22:11
      (0h 51min)
      TOKI347
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
  • 18:29 20:06
    (1h 37min)
    NOZOMI102
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,530 JPY/seat
    17,190 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    20:24 21:20
    (0h 56min)
    TOKI343
    To Niigata
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 20:36 21:24
      (0h 48min)
      ASAMA629
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 20:52 21:47
      (0h 55min)
      TOKI345
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:20 22:11
      (0h 51min)
      TOKI347
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 18:31 20:12
    (1h 41min)
    HIKARI660
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,320 JPY/seat
    16,980 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    20:24 21:20
    (0h 56min)
    TOKI343
    To Niigata
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 20:36 21:24
      (0h 48min)
      ASAMA629
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 20:52 21:47
      (0h 55min)
      TOKI345
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:20 22:11
      (0h 51min)
      TOKI347
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 18:36 20:15
    (1h 39min)
    NOZOMI42
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,530 JPY/seat
    17,190 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    20:24 21:20
    (0h 56min)
    TOKI343
    To Niigata
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 20:36 21:24
      (0h 48min)
      ASAMA629
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 20:52 21:47
      (0h 55min)
      TOKI345
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:20 22:11
      (0h 51min)
      TOKI347
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 18:38 21:18
    (2h 40min)
    KODAMA746
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,320 JPY/seat
    16,980 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    21:28 22:19
    (0h 51min)
    ASAMA631
    To Nagano
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:08 22:58
      (0h 50min)
      ASAMA633
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:40 23:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA477
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 18:43 20:42
    (1h 59min)
    HIKARI518
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,320 JPY/seat
    16,980 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    20:52 21:47
    (0h 55min)
    TOKI345
    To Niigata
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 21:20 22:11
      (0h 51min)
      TOKI347
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:08 22:58
      (0h 50min)
      ASAMA633
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 18:51 20:27
    (1h 36min)
    NOZOMI242
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,530 JPY/seat
    17,190 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    20:36 21:24
    (0h 48min)
    ASAMA629
    To Nagano
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 20:52 21:47
      (0h 55min)
      TOKI345
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:20 22:11
      (0h 51min)
      TOKI347
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:08 22:58
      (0h 50min)
      ASAMA633
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
  • 18:57 20:33
    (1h 36min)
    NOZOMI44
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,530 JPY/seat
    17,190 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    20:52 21:47
    (0h 55min)
    TOKI345
    To Niigata
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 21:20 22:11
      (0h 51min)
      TOKI347
      To Niigata
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:08 22:58
      (0h 50min)
      ASAMA633
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 19:06 20:45
    (1h 39min)
    NOZOMI244
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,530 JPY/seat
    17,190 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    21:20 22:11
    (0h 51min)
    TOKI347
    To Niigata
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:08 22:58
      (0h 50min)
      ASAMA633
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:40 23:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA477
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 19:08 21:48
    (2h 40min)
    KODAMA748
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,320 JPY/seat
    16,980 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    22:08 22:58
    (0h 50min)
    ASAMA633
    To Nagano
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:40 23:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA477
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 19:12 20:51
    (1h 39min)
    NOZOMI448
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,530 JPY/seat
    17,190 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    21:20 22:11
    (0h 51min)
    TOKI347
    To Niigata
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:08 22:58
      (0h 50min)
      ASAMA633
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:40 23:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA477
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 19:20 20:57
    (1h 37min)
    NOZOMI46
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,530 JPY/seat
    17,190 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    21:20 22:11
    (0h 51min)
    TOKI347
    To Niigata
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:08 22:58
      (0h 50min)
      ASAMA633
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:40 23:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA477
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 19:29 21:06
    (1h 37min)
    NOZOMI104
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,530 JPY/seat
    17,190 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    21:20 22:11
    (0h 51min)
    TOKI347
    To Niigata
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:08 22:58
      (0h 50min)
      ASAMA633
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:40 23:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA477
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 19:31 21:12
    (1h 41min)
    HIKARI662
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,320 JPY/seat
    16,980 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    21:20 22:11
    (0h 51min)
    TOKI347
    To Niigata
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 21:28 22:19
      (0h 51min)
      ASAMA631
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:08 22:58
      (0h 50min)
      ASAMA633
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:40 23:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA477
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 19:36 21:15
    (1h 39min)
    NOZOMI48
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,530 JPY/seat
    17,190 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    21:28 22:19
    (0h 51min)
    ASAMA631
    To Nagano
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 21:40 22:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA475
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:08 22:58
      (0h 50min)
      ASAMA633
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:40 23:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA477
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 19:38 22:12
    (2h 34min)
    KODAMA750
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,320 JPY/seat
    16,980 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    22:28 23:23
    (0h 55min)
    TANIGAWA417
    To Echigo-Yuzawa
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    Not available
    Not available
    View next
    • 22:40 23:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA477
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 19:43 21:36
    (1h 53min)
    HIKARI520
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,320 JPY/seat
    16,980 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    22:08 22:58
    (0h 50min)
    ASAMA633
    To Nagano
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    7,250 JPY/seat
    9,520 JPY/seat
    View next
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:40 23:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA477
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
  • 19:51 21:27
    (1h 36min)
    NOZOMI246
    To Tokyo
    ① Select the ticket for the 1st train
    12,790 JPY/seat
    13,530 JPY/seat
    17,190 JPY/seat
    Transit| Tokyo
    21:40 22:36
    (0h 56min)
    TANIGAWA475
    To Takasaki
    ② Select the ticket for the 2nd train
    6,720 JPY/seat
    Not available
    Not available
    View next
    • 22:08 22:58
      (0h 50min)
      ASAMA633
      To Nagano
      6,720 JPY/seat
      7,250 JPY/seat
      9,520 JPY/seat
    • 22:28 23:23
      (0h 55min)
      TANIGAWA417
      To Echigo-Yuzawa
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
    • 22:40 23:36
      (0h 56min)
      TANIGAWA477
      To Takasaki
      6,720 JPY/seat
      Not available
      Not available
Filter by time :after
Total 0 JPY

Search again

2024/05/20(Mon)
2024/05/20(Mon)