Chubu Int'l Airport → Fuzen

Departing at
05:22 05/11, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    05:24 - 10:23
    4h 59min JPY 8,750 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    中部国際空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    05:24
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Jingu-mae
    神宮前
    Station
    06:09
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    名鉄名古屋
    Station
    West Fare Gate
    06:09
    06:25
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    Hirokoji Exit
    timetable Timetable
    06:36
    07:33
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:48
    08:04
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    なんば〔Osaka Metro〕
    Station
    08:04
    08:11
    Namba(Nankai Line)
    なんば〔南海線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:19
    09:11
    Hashimoto(Wakayama)
    橋本(和歌山県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:16
    09:56
    Gokurakubashi
    極楽橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:01
    10:06
    Koyasan
    高野山
    Station
    10:06
    10:09
    Koyasan Eki-mae
    高野山駅前
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    10:12
    10:20
    Namikiri Fudo-mae (Wakayama)
    浪切不動前(和歌山県)
    Bus Stop
    10:20
    10:23
  2. 2
    05:57 - 11:30
    5h 33min JPY 7,070 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    中部国際空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    05:57
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Otagawa
    太田川
    Station
    06:51
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    名鉄名古屋
    Station
    06:51
    06:58
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    近鉄名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:00
    09:12
    Osakanamba
    大阪難波〔近鉄・阪神線〕
    Station
    09:12
    09:22
    Namba(Nankai Line)
    なんば〔南海線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:30
    10:20
    Hashimoto(Wakayama)
    橋本(和歌山県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:24
    11:05
    Gokurakubashi
    極楽橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:08
    11:13
    Koyasan
    高野山
    Station
    11:13
    11:16
    Koyasan Eki-mae
    高野山駅前
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    11:19
    11:27
    Namikiri Fudo-mae (Wakayama)
    浪切不動前(和歌山県)
    Bus Stop
    11:27
    11:30
  3. 3
    05:24 - 11:30
    6h 6min JPY 6,480 10 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    中部国際空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    05:24
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Jingu-mae
    神宮前
    Station
    06:09
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    名鉄名古屋
    Station
    06:09
    06:15
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    近鉄名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:31
    07:32
    Tsu
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:45
    08:38
    Yamatoyagi
    大和八木
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:41
    08:57
    Kawachikokubu
    河内国分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:59
    09:00
    Ando
    安堂
    Station
    North Exit
    09:00
    09:10
    Kashiwaraminamiguchi
    柏原南口
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:13
    09:16
    Domyoji
    道明寺
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:22
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Furuichi(Osaka)
    古市(大阪府)
    Station
    09:45
    Kawachinagano
    河内長野
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:58
    10:20
    Hashimoto(Wakayama)
    橋本(和歌山県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:24
    11:05
    Gokurakubashi
    極楽橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:08
    11:13
    Koyasan
    高野山
    Station
    11:13
    11:16
    Koyasan Eki-mae
    高野山駅前
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    11:19
    11:27
    Namikiri Fudo-mae (Wakayama)
    浪切不動前(和歌山県)
    Bus Stop
    11:27
    11:30
  4. 4
    05:24 - 11:52
    6h 28min JPY 5,340 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    中部国際空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    05:24
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Jingu-mae
    神宮前
    Station
    06:09
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    名鉄名古屋
    Station
    06:09
    06:15
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    近鉄名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:31
    07:47
    Isenakagawa
    伊勢中川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:04
    09:24
    Yamatotakada
    大和高田
    Station
    09:24
    09:34
    Takada(Nara)
    高田(奈良県)
    Station
    West Exit
    timetable Timetable
    09:47
    10:37
    Hashimoto(Wakayama)
    橋本(和歌山県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:45
    11:24
    Gokurakubashi
    極楽橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    11:35
    Koyasan
    高野山
    Station
    11:35
    11:38
    Koyasan Eki-mae
    高野山駅前
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    11:41
    11:49
    Namikiri Fudo-mae (Wakayama)
    浪切不動前(和歌山県)
    Bus Stop
    11:49
    11:52
  5. 5
    05:22 - 09:16
    3h 54min JPY 90,040
    cancel cancel
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    中部国際空港
    05:22
    09:16
zoom bar parts