Universal City → Heichinro Yokohama Main Restaurant

Departing at
12:12 06/24, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    12:22 - 15:45
    3h 23min JPY 13,820 IC JPY 13,812 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Universal City
    ユニバーサルシティ
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:22
    12:27
    Nishikujo
    西九条
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:32
    12:37
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:45
    12:49
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:57
    15:06
    Shin-Yokohama
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:16
    15:30
    Kannai
    関内
    Station
    Exit 1
    15:30
    15:45
  2. 2
    12:22 - 15:47
    3h 25min JPY 13,920 IC JPY 13,911 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Universal City
    ユニバーサルシティ
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:22
    12:27
    Nishikujo
    西九条
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:32
    12:37
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:45
    12:49
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:57
    15:06
    Shin-Yokohama
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:14
    15:16
    Kikuna
    菊名
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:24
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    15:38
    Motomachi-Chukagai
    元町・中華街
    Station
    1番口(山下公園口)
    15:38
    15:47
  3. 3
    12:22 - 15:47
    3h 25min JPY 13,540 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Universal City
    ユニバーサルシティ
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:22
    12:27
    Nishikujo
    西九条
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:32
    12:37
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:45
    12:49
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:57
    15:06
    Shin-Yokohama
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:14
    15:22
    Higashi-Kanagawa
    東神奈川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:26
    15:36
    Ishikawacho
    石川町
    Station
    中華街口(北口)
    15:36
    15:47
  4. 4
    12:22 - 15:53
    3h 31min JPY 13,760 IC JPY 13,760 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Universal City
    ユニバーサルシティ
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:22
    12:27
    Nishikujo
    西九条
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:32
    12:37
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:45
    12:49
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:57
    15:06
    Shin-Yokohama
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:19
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Higashi-Kanagawa
    東神奈川
    Station
    15:35
    Sakuragicho
    桜木町
    Station
    北改札東口
    15:35
    15:40
    Sakuragi Cho Eki-mae
    桜木町駅前
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    15:40
    15:49
    Chinatown Iriguchi
    中華街入口
    Bus Stop
    15:49
    15:53
  5. 5
    12:12 - 18:14
    6h 2min JPY 179,650
    cancel cancel
    Universal City
    ユニバーサルシティ
    12:12
    18:14
zoom bar parts