Koyasan → Sei Arashi So

Departing at
12:21 10/25, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    13:11 - 23:08
    9h 57min JPY 12,340 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Koyasan
    高野山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:11
    13:16
    Gokurakubashi
    極楽橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:21
    14:46
    Namba(Nankai Line)
    なんば〔南海線〕
    Station
    14:46
    14:53
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    なんば〔Osaka Metro〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:56
    15:11
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:38
    16:22
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:05
    20:07
    Shinji
    宍道
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:11
    20:46
    Kisuki
    木次
    Station
    20:46
    23:08
  2. 2
    13:11 - 23:13
    10h 2min JPY 12,130 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Koyasan
    高野山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:11
    13:16
    Gokurakubashi
    極楽橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:21
    14:46
    Namba(Nankai Line)
    なんば〔南海線〕
    Station
    14:46
    14:56
    Osakanamba
    大阪難波〔近鉄・阪神線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:06
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Amagasaki(Hanshin Line)
    尼崎〔阪神線〕
    Station
    15:48
    Kobe-sannomiya(Hanshin Line)
    神戸三宮〔阪神線〕
    Station
    15:48
    15:55
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    三宮(地下鉄西神・山手線)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:00
    16:02
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:19
    16:51
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:05
    20:07
    Shinji
    宍道
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:11
    20:56
    Hinobori
    日登
    Station
    20:56
    23:13
  3. 3
    13:01 - 23:13
    10h 12min JPY 12,340 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Koyasan
    高野山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:01
    13:06
    Gokurakubashi
    極楽橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:10
    13:53
    Hashimoto(Wakayama)
    橋本(和歌山県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:08
    14:56
    Namba(Nankai Line)
    なんば〔南海線〕
    Station
    14:56
    15:03
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    なんば〔Osaka Metro〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:03
    15:19
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:38
    16:22
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:05
    20:07
    Shinji
    宍道
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:11
    20:56
    Hinobori
    日登
    Station
    20:56
    23:13
  4. 4
    14:25 - 00:15
    9h 50min JPY 12,340 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Koyasan
    高野山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:25
    14:30
    Gokurakubashi
    極楽橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:35
    15:18
    Hashimoto(Wakayama)
    橋本(和歌山県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:31
    16:22
    Namba(Nankai Line)
    なんば〔南海線〕
    Station
    16:22
    16:29
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    なんば〔Osaka Metro〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:29
    16:44
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:02
    17:47
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:05
    21:04
    Shinji
    宍道
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:19
    21:53
    Kisuki
    木次
    Station
    21:53
    00:15
  5. 5
    12:21 - 17:54
    5h 33min JPY 141,750
    cancel cancel
    Koyasan
    高野山
    12:21
    17:54
zoom bar parts