Koyasan → Sonodakeiba Himejikeiba Wakayama Jogai Sales tokoro DASH Wakayama

Departing at
17:38 10/25, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    17:39 - 20:21
    2h 42min JPY 2,040 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Koyasan
    高野山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:39
    17:44
    Gokurakubashi
    極楽橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:49
    18:29
    Hashimoto(Wakayama)
    橋本(和歌山県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:49
    20:07
    Wakayama
    和歌山
    Station
    MIO口
    20:07
    20:12
    JR Wakayama Sta. 〔West Exit〕
    JR和歌山駅〔西口〕
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    20:12
    20:19
    本町二丁目(和歌山県)
    Bus Stop
    20:19
    20:21
  2. 2
    17:39 - 20:34
    2h 55min JPY 2,040 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Koyasan
    高野山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:39
    17:44
    Gokurakubashi
    極楽橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:49
    18:29
    Hashimoto(Wakayama)
    橋本(和歌山県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:34
    19:20
    Tengachaya
    天下茶屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:24
    20:19
    Wakayamashi
    和歌山市
    Station
    20:19
    20:23
    Nankai Wakayamashi Station
    南海和歌山市駅
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    20:30
    20:33
    本町二丁目(和歌山県)
    Bus Stop
    20:33
    20:34
  3. 3
    17:39 - 20:37
    2h 58min JPY 1,810 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Koyasan
    高野山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:39
    17:44
    Gokurakubashi
    極楽橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:49
    18:29
    Hashimoto(Wakayama)
    橋本(和歌山県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:49
    20:07
    Wakayama
    和歌山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:16
    20:22
    Wakayamashi
    和歌山市
    Station
    20:22
    20:37
  4. 4
    17:38 - 18:57
    1h 19min JPY 18,810
    cancel cancel
    Koyasan
    高野山
    17:38
    18:57
zoom bar parts