Wakayama → Daihonzan Naritasan Kurume Temple

Departing at
05:19 06/18, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:26 - 11:39
    5h 13min JPY 17,390 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Wakayama
    和歌山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:26
    07:50
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:04
    10:58
    Kurume
    久留米
    Station
    East Exit
    10:58
    11:04
    JR Kurume Sta.
    JR久留米駅
    Bus Stop
    11:06
    11:32
    Nikenchaya
    二軒茶屋(福岡県)
    Bus Stop
    11:32
    11:39
  2. 2
    06:05 - 11:39
    5h 34min JPY 17,390 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Wakayama
    和歌山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:05
    07:09
    Tennoji
    天王寺
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:15
    07:39
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:04
    10:58
    Kurume
    久留米
    Station
    East Exit
    10:58
    11:04
    JR Kurume Sta.
    JR久留米駅
    Bus Stop
    11:06
    11:32
    Nikenchaya
    二軒茶屋(福岡県)
    Bus Stop
    11:32
    11:39
  3. 3
    06:03 - 11:49
    5h 46min JPY 16,520 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Wakayama
    和歌山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:03
    07:21
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:35
    10:11
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:30
    11:10
    Kurume
    久留米
    Station
    East Exit
    11:10
    11:16
    JR Kurume Sta.
    JR久留米駅
    Bus Stop
    11:16
    11:42
    Nikenchaya
    二軒茶屋(福岡県)
    Bus Stop
    11:42
    11:49
  4. 4
    07:26 - 12:09
    4h 43min JPY 22,550 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Wakayama
    和歌山
    Station
    East Exit
    07:26
    07:30
    JR Wakayama Sta. (East Exit)
    JR和歌山駅〔東口〕
    Bus Stop
    07:30
    08:21
    Kansai International Airport (Dai 2 Terminal Building)
    関西空港〔第2ターミナルビル〕
    Bus Stop
    08:21
    08:26
    Kansai International Airport
    関西空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:05
    10:20
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:40
    10:51
    Tenjin
    天神
    Station
    10:51
    10:58
    Nishitetsu-Fukuoka(Tenjin)
    西鉄福岡(天神)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:00
    11:40
    Nishitetsu-Kurume
    西鉄久留米
    Station
    West Exit
    11:40
    11:44
    Nishitetsu Kurume
    西鉄久留米(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11:48
    12:02
    Nikenchaya
    二軒茶屋(福岡県)
    Bus Stop
    12:02
    12:09
  5. 5
    05:19 - 13:50
    8h 31min JPY 254,280
    cancel cancel
    Wakayama
    和歌山
    05:19
    13:50
zoom bar parts