Nagoya → Takasaki

Departing at
03:44 03/04, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:41 - 09:18
    2h 37min JPY 14,390 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:41
    08:15
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:24
    09:18
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
  2. 2
    06:41 - 10:12
    3h 31min JPY 11,880 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:41
    08:15
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:26
    10:12
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
  3. 3
    06:41 - 10:12
    3h 31min JPY 11,880 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:41
    08:08
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:15
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    10:12
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
  4. 4
    06:20 - 10:12
    3h 52min JPY 11,880 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:20
    08:12
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:26
    10:12
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
  5. 5
    03:44 - 08:29
    4h 45min JPY 139,230
    cancel cancel
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    03:44
    08:29
    Takasaki
    高崎
zoom bar parts