Japan Travel is better on the App
Japan Travel app supports international tourist traveling to Japan with the most efficient navigation. You can find destinations to visit, plan itineraries, make reservations, and search routes while actually traveling. Content is available in 13 languages.
-
123:06 - 10:4511h 39min JPY 17,330 5 Transfers23:065 StopsSonicSonic 102 to Nakatsu(Oita)47min
JPY 1,000 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 1,730 Reserved Seat JPY 2,500 Green Car 05:344 StopsSonicSonic 202 to Hakata Get on car: Middle36minJPY 1,000 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 1,730 Reserved Seat JPY 2,500 Green Car 06:183 StopsNozomiNozomi 2 to Tokyo Platform: 131h 25minJPY 4,170 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 5,430 Reserved Seat JPY 9,090 Green Car 07:556 StopsMarine LinerMarine Liner 9 to Takamatsu(Kagawa) Platform: 8 Get on car: FrontJPY 9,670 55minJPY 0 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 530 Reserved Seat JPY 1,000 Green Car - Takamatsu (Kagawa)
- 高松(香川県)
- Station
- Main Exit
08:50Walk392m 13min- Takamatsu Port [Sea Route]
- 高松港〔航路〕
- Port
- 第1浮桟橋高速艇のりば
09:101 Stopsフェリー各社 高松-小豆島土庄〔高速船〕航路 高松-小豆島土庄〔高速船〕 to Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)JPY 1,190 35minTakamatsu Port [Sea Route] To Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat) Timetable- Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)
- 小豆島土庄港〔高速艇〕
- Port
09:47Walk40m 2min- Tonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae
- 土庄港平和の群像前
- Bus Stop
10:1121 Stops小豆島オリーブバス 田ノ浦映画村線to Tanoura Eiga-muraJPY 300 34minTonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae To Sun Olive Timetable- Sun Olive
- サン・オリーブ
- Bus Stop
10:45Walk26m 0min -
222:27 - 10:4512h 18min JPY 16,330 5 Transfers22:2718 StopsJR Nippou Main Line(Nishikokura-Saiki)to Nakatsu(Oita)1h 9minBeppu (Oita) To Nakatsu(Oita) Timetable05:344 StopsSonicSonic 202 to Hakata Get on car: Middle36min
JPY 1,000 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 1,730 Reserved Seat JPY 2,500 Green Car 06:183 StopsNozomiNozomi 2 to Tokyo Platform: 131h 25minJPY 4,170 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 5,430 Reserved Seat JPY 9,090 Green Car 07:556 StopsMarine LinerMarine Liner 9 to Takamatsu(Kagawa) Platform: 8 Get on car: FrontJPY 9,670 55minJPY 0 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 530 Reserved Seat JPY 1,000 Green Car - Takamatsu (Kagawa)
- 高松(香川県)
- Station
- Main Exit
08:50Walk392m 13min- Takamatsu Port [Sea Route]
- 高松港〔航路〕
- Port
- 第1浮桟橋高速艇のりば
09:101 Stopsフェリー各社 高松-小豆島土庄〔高速船〕航路 高松-小豆島土庄〔高速船〕 to Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)JPY 1,190 35minTakamatsu Port [Sea Route] To Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat) Timetable- Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)
- 小豆島土庄港〔高速艇〕
- Port
09:47Walk40m 2min- Tonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae
- 土庄港平和の群像前
- Bus Stop
10:1121 Stops小豆島オリーブバス 田ノ浦映画村線to Tanoura Eiga-muraJPY 300 34minTonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae To Sun Olive Timetable- Sun Olive
- サン・オリーブ
- Bus Stop
10:45Walk26m 0min -
305:21 - 11:536h 32min JPY 17,130 4 Transfers05:218 StopsSonicSonic 2 to Hakata Get on car: Middle1h 20min
JPY 1,800 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 2,530 Reserved Seat JPY 4,800 Green Car 07:165 StopsSakuraSakura 540 to Shin-osaka Platform: 131h 34minJPY 4,170 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 4,900 Reserved Seat JPY 8,560 Green Car 09:055 StopsMarine LinerMarine Liner 15 to Takamatsu(Kagawa) Platform: 8 Get on car: FrontJPY 9,670 53minJPY 0 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 530 Reserved Seat JPY 1,000 Green Car - Takamatsu (Kagawa)
- 高松(香川県)
- Station
- Main Exit
09:58Walk392m 13min- Takamatsu Port [Sea Route]
- 高松港〔航路〕
- Port
- 第1浮桟橋高速艇のりば
10:401 Stopsフェリー各社 高松-小豆島土庄〔高速船〕航路 高松-小豆島土庄〔高速船〕 to Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)JPY 1,190 35minTakamatsu Port [Sea Route] To Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat) Timetable- Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)
- 小豆島土庄港〔高速艇〕
- Port
11:17Walk26m 2min- Tonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae
- 土庄港平和の群像前
- Bus Stop
11:2119 Stops小豆島オリーブバス 坂手線to Sakate-higashiJPY 300 27minTonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae To Olive Koen-guchi Timetable- Olive Koen-guchi
- オリーブ公園口
- Bus Stop
11:48Walk368m 5min -
405:21 - 11:536h 32min JPY 16,640 4 Transfers05:218 StopsSonicSonic 2 to Hakata Get on car: Middle1h 20min
JPY 1,800 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 2,530 Reserved Seat JPY 4,800 Green Car 06:523 StopsNozomiNozomi 4 to Tokyo Platform: 131h 27minJPY 4,170 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 5,430 Reserved Seat JPY 9,090 Green Car 08:405 StopsMarine LinerMarine Liner 13 to Takamatsu(Kagawa) Platform: 8 Get on car: FrontJPY 9,670 59minJPY 0 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 530 Reserved Seat JPY 1,000 Green Car - Takamatsu (Kagawa)
- 高松(香川県)
- Station
- Main Exit
09:39Walk573m 13min- Takamatsu Port [Sea Route]
- 高松港〔航路〕
- Port
- フェリーのりば
10:001 Stopsフェリー各社 高松-小豆島土庄〔フェリー〕航路 高松-小豆島土庄〔フェリー〕 to Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Ferry)JPY 700 1h 0minTakamatsu Port [Sea Route] To Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Ferry) Timetable- Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Ferry)
- 小豆島土庄港〔フェリー〕
- Port
- 高松/宇野/豊島行
11:02Walk300m 4min- Tonosho-ko
- 土庄港
- Bus Stop
11:20- Olive Koen-guchi
- オリーブ公園口
- Bus Stop
11:48Walk368m 5min -
521:52 - 05:007h 8min JPY 161,100
Was the information on this site useful?
Useless
Insufficient content
Useful
Thank you for your response. We will continue to strive for improvement in quality.