別府(大分縣) → Ra‧Mu-大洲店

Departing at
18:21 01/25, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    23:15 - 06:19
    7h 4min JPY 4,370 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    別府(大分縣)
    別府(大分県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:15
    23:25
    Oita
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:30
    00:12
    Usuki(Oita)
    臼杵
    Station
    00:12
    00:32
    Usuki Port
    臼杵港
    Port
    00:55
    03:15
    Yawatahama Port [Sea Route]
    八幡浜港〔航路〕
    Port
    03:17
    03:41
    Yawatahama
    八幡浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:22
    05:49
    Niiya
    新谷
    Station
    05:49
    06:19
  2. 2
    22:56 - 06:26
    7h 30min JPY 4,060 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    別府(大分縣)
    別府(大分県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:56
    23:10
    Oita
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:30
    00:12
    Usuki(Oita)
    臼杵
    Station
    00:12
    00:32
    Usuki Port
    臼杵港
    Port
    00:55
    03:15
    Yawatahama Port [Sea Route]
    八幡浜港〔航路〕
    Port
    03:17
    03:41
    Yawatahama
    八幡浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:42
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Iyoozu
    伊予大洲
    Station
    06:07
    Goro
    五郎
    Station
    06:07
    06:26
  3. 3
    22:18 - 06:26
    8h 8min JPY 4,080 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    別府(大分縣)
    別府(大分県)
    Station
    East Exit
    22:18
    22:28
    Beppu-kitahama
    別府北浜
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    22:28
    22:34
    Beppu Traffic Center
    別府交通センター
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    22:34
    22:37
    Beppu International Tourist Port
    別府国際観光港
    Port
    23:50
    02:35
    Yawatahama Port [Sea Route]
    八幡浜港〔航路〕
    Port
    02:37
    03:01
    Yawatahama
    八幡浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:42
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Iyoozu
    伊予大洲
    Station
    06:07
    Goro
    五郎
    Station
    06:07
    06:26
  4. 4
    21:28 - 06:26
    8h 58min JPY 4,060 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    別府(大分縣)
    別府(大分県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:28
    22:31
    Usuki(Oita)
    臼杵
    Station
    22:31
    22:51
    Usuki Port
    臼杵港
    Port
    00:55
    03:15
    Yawatahama Port [Sea Route]
    八幡浜港〔航路〕
    Port
    03:17
    03:41
    Yawatahama
    八幡浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:42
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Iyoozu
    伊予大洲
    Station
    06:07
    Goro
    五郎
    Station
    06:07
    06:26
  5. 5
    18:21 - 01:25
    7h 4min JPY 173,450
    cancel cancel
    別府(大分縣)
    別府(大分県)
    18:21
    01:25
zoom bar parts