Beppu → Kikuchi Sightseeing Product House

Departing at
09:11 04/19, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    09:20 - 14:06
    4h 46min JPY 5,930 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Beppu
    別府(大分県)
    Station
    East Exit
    09:20
    09:30
    Beppu-kitahama
    別府北浜
    Bus Stop
    09:30
    11:25
    Kosoku Kiyama
    高速基山
    Bus Stop
    11:25
    11:33
    Kosoku Kiyama
    高速基山
    Bus Stop
    11:41
    12:37
    Nishi-goushi
    西合志
    Bus Stop
    12:37
    12:41
    Matsunomoto (Koshi)
    松の本(合志市)
    Bus Stop
    12:49
    13:00
    Miyoshi Sta.
    御代志駅
    Bus Stop
    13:34
    14:06
    Kikuchi Onsen Shimin Hiroba Mae
    菊池温泉市民広場前
    Bus Stop
    14:06
    14:06
  2. 2
    09:20 - 14:33
    5h 13min JPY 6,400 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Beppu
    別府(大分県)
    Station
    East Exit
    09:20
    09:30
    Beppu-kitahama
    別府北浜
    Bus Stop
    09:30
    11:25
    Kosoku Kiyama
    高速基山
    Bus Stop
    11:25
    11:33
    Kosoku Kiyama
    高速基山
    Bus Stop
    11:41
    13:10
    Torichou-suji
    通町筋(バス)
    Bus Stop
    13:10
    13:14
    Torichou-suji
    通町筋(バス)
    Bus Stop
    13:26
    14:33
    Kikuchi Onsen Shimin Hiroba Mae
    菊池温泉市民広場前
    Bus Stop
    14:33
    14:33
  3. 3
    09:56 - 14:59
    5h 3min JPY 4,050 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Beppu
    別府(大分県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:56
    10:12
    Oita
    大分
    Station
    Funai Central Exit(North Exit)
    10:12
    10:22
    Kaname-machi
    要町[大分駅高速バスのりば]
    Bus Stop
    10:54
    13:47
    Ozu Sta. South Exit (Kumamoto)
    大津駅南口(熊本県)
    Bus Stop
    13:47
    13:50
    Higo Ozu Sta. (North Exit)
    肥後大津駅〔北口〕
    Bus Stop
    14:15
    14:59
    Kikuchi Onsen Shimin Hiroba Mae
    菊池温泉市民広場前
    Bus Stop
    14:59
    14:59
  4. 4
    09:56 - 14:59
    5h 3min JPY 4,440 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Beppu
    別府(大分県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:56
    09:59
    Higashibeppu
    東別府
    Station
    09:59
    10:02
    Higashibeppu Eki-mae
    東別府駅前
    Bus Stop
    10:02
    10:24
    Chuodori (Oita)
    中央通り(大分市)
    Bus Stop
    10:24
    10:28
    Chuodori (Oita)
    中央通り(大分市)
    Bus Stop
    10:50
    13:47
    Ozu Sta. South Exit (Kumamoto)
    大津駅南口(熊本県)
    Bus Stop
    13:47
    13:50
    Higo Ozu Sta. (North Exit)
    肥後大津駅〔北口〕
    Bus Stop
    14:15
    14:59
    Kikuchi Onsen Shimin Hiroba Mae
    菊池温泉市民広場前
    Bus Stop
    14:59
    14:59
  5. 5
    09:11 - 11:10
    1h 59min JPY 31,840
    cancel cancel
    Beppu
    別府(大分県)
    09:11
    11:10
zoom bar parts