Fukuoka Airport → Yoshiumi Iki-iki Kan Roadside Station

Departing at
01:22 05/19, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:37 - 10:41
    4h 4min JPY 13,800 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    06:37
    06:42
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:56
    08:35
    Fukuyama
    福山
    Station
    South Exit
    08:35
    08:43
    Fukuyama Sta.
    福山駅前
    Bus Stop
    08:50
    09:33
    Mukaishima Bus Stop
    向島バスストップ
    Bus Stop
    09:43
    10:20
    Oshima Bus Stop
    大島バスストップ
    Bus Stop
    10:20
    10:24
    Oshima Bus Stop
    大島バスストップ
    Bus Stop
    10:26
    10:39
    Shitadami Yotsukado
    下田水四ツ角
    Bus Stop
    10:39
    10:41
  2. 2
    06:24 - 10:41
    4h 17min JPY 12,440 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    06:24
    06:29
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:39
    07:45
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    Shinkansen Exit
    07:45
    07:52
    Hiroshima Sta. Shinkansen Entrance
    広島駅新幹線口
    Bus Stop
    4番のりば
    08:10
    10:20
    Oshima Bus Stop
    大島バスストップ
    Bus Stop
    10:20
    10:24
    Oshima Bus Stop
    大島バスストップ
    Bus Stop
    10:26
    10:39
    Shitadami Yotsukado
    下田水四ツ角
    Bus Stop
    10:39
    10:41
  3. 3
    06:01 - 10:41
    4h 40min JPY 12,440 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    06:06
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:18
    07:41
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    Shinkansen Exit
    07:41
    07:48
    Hiroshima Sta. Shinkansen Entrance
    広島駅新幹線口
    Bus Stop
    4番のりば
    08:10
    10:20
    Oshima Bus Stop
    大島バスストップ
    Bus Stop
    10:20
    10:24
    Oshima Bus Stop
    大島バスストップ
    Bus Stop
    10:26
    10:39
    Shitadami Yotsukado
    下田水四ツ角
    Bus Stop
    10:39
    10:41
  4. 4
    07:50 - 11:39
    3h 49min JPY 26,150 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:50
    08:35
    Matsuyama Airport
    松山空港
    Airport
    08:40
    08:43
    Matsuyama Kuko
    松山空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    1・2番のりば
    08:55
    09:10
    Matsuyama Sta.
    JR松山駅
    Bus Stop
    09:10
    09:17
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
    松山(愛媛県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:21
    10:59
    Imabari
    今治
    Station
    East Exit
    10:59
    11:03
    Imabari Sta.
    今治駅前
    Bus Stop
    2
    11:05
    11:28
    Kameyama (Ehime)
    亀山(愛媛県)
    Bus Stop
    11:28
    11:31
    Kameyama (Ehime)
    亀山(愛媛県)
    Bus Stop
    11:34
    11:37
    Shitadami Yotsukado
    下田水四ツ角
    Bus Stop
    11:37
    11:39
  5. 5
    01:22 - 06:26
    5h 4min JPY 137,660
    cancel cancel
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    01:22
    06:26
zoom bar parts