ฮามะมัตสึ → โทเบกุรุ สาขาโทยามะ

Departing at
02:37 11/29, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    06:54 - 11:04
    4h 10min JPY 13,650 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    ฮามะมัตสึ
    浜松
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:54
    08:12
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:36
    10:46
    Toyama
    富山
    Station
    Main Exit
    10:46
    10:54
    Toyama Sta.
    富山駅前
    Bus Stop
    6のりば
    10:55
    11:01
    Hatagomachi (Toyama)
    旅篭町(富山県)
    Bus Stop
    11:01
    11:04
  2. 2
    06:20 - 11:52
    5h 32min JPY 6,620 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    ฮามะมัตสึ
    浜松
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:20
    06:52
    Toyohashi
    豊橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:59
    07:51
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    名鉄名古屋
    Station
    Central Fare Gate
    07:51
    07:57
    Meitetsu Bus Center
    名鉄バスセンター
    Bus Stop
    08:10
    11:44
    Sogawa
    総曲輪
    Bus Stop
    11:44
    11:52
  3. 3
    06:01 - 11:52
    5h 51min JPY 6,780 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    ฮามะมัตสึ
    浜松
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    07:27
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    Hirokoji Exit
    07:27
    07:37
    Meitetsu Bus Center
    名鉄バスセンター
    Bus Stop
    08:10
    11:44
    Sogawa
    総曲輪
    Bus Stop
    11:44
    11:52
  4. 4
    07:49 - 11:56
    4h 7min JPY 13,620 IC JPY 13,590 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    ฮามะมัตสึ
    浜松
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:49
    09:06
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:20
    11:34
    Toyama
    富山
    Station
    Main Exit
    11:34
    11:44
    Toyama Sta.
    富山駅
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:44
    11:49
    Marunouchi(Toyama)
    丸の内(富山県)
    Station
    11:49
    11:56
  5. 5
    02:37 - 07:05
    4h 28min JPY 129,880
    cancel cancel
    ฮามะมัตสึ
    浜松
    02:37
    07:05
zoom bar parts