滨松 → 林田仙贝

Departing at
08:56 01/24, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    09:17 - 12:30
    3h 13min JPY 9,370 IC JPY 9,356 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    滨松
    浜松
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:17
    10:35
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:54
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    11:12
    Nippori
    日暮里
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:25
    12:01
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    空港第2ビル(成田第2・第3ターミナル)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:11
    12:18
    Keisei-Narita
    京成成田
    Station
    West Exit
    12:18
    12:30
  2. 2
    09:17 - 12:34
    3h 17min JPY 8,700 IC JPY 8,696 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    滨松
    浜松
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:17
    10:35
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:54
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    11:12
    Nippori
    日暮里
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:19
    12:22
    Keisei-Narita
    京成成田
    Station
    West Exit
    12:22
    12:34
  3. 3
    09:17 - 12:37
    3h 20min JPY 8,860 IC JPY 8,856 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    滨松
    浜松
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:17
    10:35
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:54
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    11:12
    Nippori
    日暮里
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:19
    12:22
    Keisei-Narita
    京成成田
    Station
    West Exit
    12:22
    12:25
    Keisei-Narita Sta.
    京成成田駅
    Bus Stop
    12:35
    12:37
    Yakushido (Narita)
    薬師堂(成田市)
    Bus Stop
    12:37
    12:37
  4. 4
    09:17 - 12:42
    3h 25min JPY 9,280 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    滨松
    浜松
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:17
    10:35
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:04
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sakura(Chiba)
    佐倉
    Station
    12:31
    Narita
    成田
    Station
    East Exit
    12:31
    12:36
    Keisei-Narita Sta.
    京成成田駅
    Bus Stop
    12:40
    12:42
    Yakushido (Narita)
    薬師堂(成田市)
    Bus Stop
    12:42
    12:42
  5. 5
    08:56 - 13:12
    4h 16min JPY 100,300
    cancel cancel
    滨松
    浜松
    08:56
    13:12
zoom bar parts