Shinagawa → Akagi Nyugyo Honjo Senbon Sakura “5S” Factory

Departing at
17:50 04/20, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    17:57 - 20:16
    2h 19min JPY 4,460 IC JPY 4,462 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:57
    18:05
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:16
    18:54
    Kumagaya
    熊谷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:00
    19:22
    Yorii
    寄居
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:37
    19:51
    Kodama
    児玉
    Station
    19:51
    20:16
  2. 2
    18:27 - 21:17
    2h 50min JPY 1,420 IC JPY 1,408 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:27
    18:57
    Ikebukuro
    池袋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:02
    20:14
    Ogawamachi(Saitama)
    小川町(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:16
    20:32
    Yorii
    寄居
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:37
    20:52
    Kodama
    児玉
    Station
    20:52
    21:17
  3. 3
    18:22 - 21:17
    2h 55min JPY 2,170 IC JPY 2,174 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:22
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    19:50
    Kumagaya
    熊谷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:59
    20:30
    Yorii
    寄居
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:37
    20:52
    Kodama
    児玉
    Station
    20:52
    21:17
  4. 4
    18:04 - 21:17
    3h 13min JPY 1,600 IC JPY 1,587 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:04
    18:33
    Ikebukuro
    池袋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:39
    19:55
    Ogawamachi(Saitama)
    小川町(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:12
    20:52
    Kodama
    児玉
    Station
    20:52
    21:17
  5. 5
    17:50 - 19:37
    1h 47min JPY 41,320
    cancel cancel
    Shinagawa
    品川
    17:50
    19:37
zoom bar parts