Himeji → Sano Art Museum

Departing at
01:10 05/14, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:21 - 09:38
    3h 17min JPY 13,640 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:21
    07:39
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:43
    08:37
    Shizuoka
    静岡
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:57
    09:19
    Mishima
    三島
    Station
    South Exit
    09:19
    09:26
    Mishima Sta. (South Exit)
    三島駅〔南口〕
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    09:30
    09:37
    Hall Mae (Shizuoka)
    会館前(静岡県)
    Bus Stop
    09:37
    09:38
  2. 2
    06:00 - 09:38
    3h 38min JPY 13,640 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    07:22
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:38
    09:19
    Mishima
    三島
    Station
    South Exit
    09:19
    09:26
    Mishima Sta. (South Exit)
    三島駅〔南口〕
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    09:30
    09:37
    Hall Mae (Shizuoka)
    会館前(静岡県)
    Bus Stop
    09:37
    09:38
  3. 3
    06:12 - 10:28
    4h 16min JPY 13,340 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:12
    07:24
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:36
    09:57
    Mishima
    三島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:17
    10:22
    Mishimatamachi
    三島田町
    Station
    10:22
    10:28
  4. 4
    05:36 - 10:31
    4h 55min JPY 13,370 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:36
    07:16
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:36
    09:57
    Mishima
    三島
    Station
    South Exit
    09:57
    10:04
    Mishima Sta. (South Exit)
    三島駅〔南口〕
    Bus Stop
    4番のりば
    10:25
    10:30
    Hall Mae (Shizuoka)
    会館前(静岡県)
    Bus Stop
    10:30
    10:31
  5. 5
    01:10 - 06:47
    5h 37min JPY 196,420
    cancel cancel
    Himeji
    姫路
    01:10
    06:47
zoom bar parts