箱根汤本 → 高尾山Sumika

Departing at
13:40 07/26, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    13:48 - 16:21
    2h 33min JPY 2,740 IC JPY 2,726 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    箱根汤本
    箱根湯本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:48
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    14:37
    Hon-Atsugi
    本厚木
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:40
    15:00
    Machida
    町田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:16
    15:41
    Hachioji
    八王子
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:47
    15:53
    Takao (Tokyo)
    高尾(東京都)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:57
    16:00
    Takaosanguchi
    高尾山口
    Station
    16:00
    16:08
    Kiyotaki
    清滝
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:15
    16:20
    Takaosan
    高尾山
    Station
    16:20
    16:21
  2. 2
    13:48 - 16:21
    2h 33min JPY 2,530 IC JPY 2,516 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    箱根汤本
    箱根湯本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:48
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    14:24
    Hadano
    秦野
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:30
    15:02
    Machida
    町田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:13
    15:35
    Hachioji
    八王子
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:47
    15:53
    Takao (Tokyo)
    高尾(東京都)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:57
    16:00
    Takaosanguchi
    高尾山口
    Station
    16:00
    16:08
    Kiyotaki
    清滝
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:15
    16:20
    Takaosan
    高尾山
    Station
    16:20
    16:21
  3. 3
    13:56 - 16:51
    2h 55min JPY 2,060 IC JPY 2,046 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    箱根汤本
    箱根湯本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:56
    14:13
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:15
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Shin-Matsuda
    新松田
    Station
    15:32
    Noborito
    登戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:37
    15:54
    Bubaigawara
    分倍河原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:03
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Kitano(Tokyo)
    北野(東京都)
    Station
    16:28
    Takaosanguchi
    高尾山口
    Station
    16:28
    16:36
    Kiyotaki
    清滝
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:45
    16:50
    Takaosan
    高尾山
    Station
    16:50
    16:51
  4. 4
    13:56 - 16:51
    2h 55min JPY 2,020 IC JPY 2,006 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    箱根汤本
    箱根湯本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:56
    14:13
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:15
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Shin-Matsuda
    新松田
    Station
    15:15
    Machida
    町田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:36
    16:01
    Hachioji
    八王子
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:07
    16:14
    Takao (Tokyo)
    高尾(東京都)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:25
    16:28
    Takaosanguchi
    高尾山口
    Station
    16:28
    16:36
    Kiyotaki
    清滝
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:45
    16:50
    Takaosan
    高尾山
    Station
    16:50
    16:51
  5. 5
    13:40 - 14:41
    1h 1min JPY 26,890
    cancel cancel
    箱根汤本
    箱根湯本
    13:40
    14:41
zoom bar parts