ฮาโกเน่ยุโมโตะ → ร้านน้ำแข็งไส คาวางุจิ

Departing at
22:01 09/23, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    23:19 - 08:29
    9h 10min JPY 8,180 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    ฮาโกเน่ยุโมโตะ
    箱根湯本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:19
    23:33
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:53
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Atami
    熱海
    Station
    00:37
    Numazu
    沼津
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:58
    05:52
    Shizuoka
    静岡
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:07
    06:44
    Toyohashi
    豊橋
    Station
    East Exit
    06:44
    06:54
    Shintoyobashi
    新豊橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:54
    07:34
    Mikawatahara
    三河田原
    Station
    07:34
    07:37
    Tahara Eki-mae
    田原駅前
    Bus Stop
    07:40
    08:26
    恋路ヶ浜
    Bus Stop
    08:26
    08:29
  2. 2
    22:10 - 08:29
    10h 19min JPY 12,250 IC JPY 12,244 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    ฮาโกเน่ยุโมโตะ
    箱根湯本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:10
    22:24
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:31
    23:24
    Machida
    町田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:41
    23:47
    Nagatsuta
    長津田
    Station
    North Exit
    23:47
    23:52
    Nagatsuta Sta. North Exit
    長津田駅北口
    Bus Stop
    00:15
    04:00
    アクトシティ浜松〔オークラホテル前〕
    Bus Stop
    04:00
    04:09
    Hamamatsu
    浜松
    Station
    North Exit
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    06:33
    Toyohashi
    豊橋
    Station
    East Exit
    06:33
    06:41
    Shintoyobashi
    新豊橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:54
    07:34
    Mikawatahara
    三河田原
    Station
    07:34
    07:37
    Tahara Eki-mae
    田原駅前
    Bus Stop
    07:40
    08:26
    恋路ヶ浜
    Bus Stop
    08:26
    08:29
  3. 3
    06:37 - 09:49
    3h 12min JPY 9,050 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    ฮาโกเน่ยุโมโตะ
    箱根湯本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:37
    06:51
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:02
    07:58
    Toyohashi
    豊橋
    Station
    East Exit
    07:58
    08:08
    Shintoyobashi
    新豊橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:15
    08:50
    Mikawatahara
    三河田原
    Station
    08:50
    08:53
    Tahara Eki-mae
    田原駅前
    Bus Stop
    09:00
    09:46
    恋路ヶ浜
    Bus Stop
    09:46
    09:49
  4. 4
    22:01 - 01:50
    3h 49min JPY 101,020
    cancel cancel
    ฮาโกเน่ยุโมโตะ
    箱根湯本
    22:01
    01:50
zoom bar parts