Hakone-Yumoto → Garasukoubousampo

Departing at
01:13 04/12, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    05:26 - 09:54
    4h 28min JPY 13,300 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hakone-Yumoto
    箱根湯本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:26
    05:40
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:16
    07:59
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:10
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Yamatosaidaiji
    大和西大寺
    Station
    09:02
    Yamatoyagi
    大和八木
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:13
    09:18
    Kashiharajingu-mae
    橿原神宮前
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:31
    09:35
    Asuka
    飛鳥
    Station
    09:35
    09:38
    Asuka Sta.
    飛鳥駅
    Bus Stop
    09:40
    09:53
    Oka Hashimoto
    岡橋本
    Bus Stop
    09:53
    09:54
  2. 2
    05:26 - 09:55
    4h 29min JPY 13,320 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hakone-Yumoto
    箱根湯本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:26
    05:40
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:16
    07:59
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:10
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Yamatosaidaiji
    大和西大寺
    Station
    09:02
    Yamatoyagi
    大和八木
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:05
    09:11
    Kashiharajingu-mae
    橿原神宮前
    Station
    East Exit
    09:11
    09:16
    Kashihara Jingu-mae Sta. East Exit
    橿原神宮前駅東口
    Bus Stop
    09:36
    09:54
    Oka Hashimoto
    岡橋本
    Bus Stop
    09:54
    09:55
  3. 3
    05:26 - 10:59
    5h 33min JPY 13,320 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hakone-Yumoto
    箱根湯本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:26
    05:40
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:16
    07:59
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:06
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Yamatosaidaiji
    大和西大寺
    Station
    10:20
    Kashiharajingu-mae
    橿原神宮前
    Station
    East Exit
    10:20
    10:25
    Kashihara Jingu-mae Sta. East Exit
    橿原神宮前駅東口
    Bus Stop
    10:36
    10:58
    Oka Hashimoto
    岡橋本
    Bus Stop
    10:58
    10:59
  4. 4
    07:34 - 11:48
    4h 14min JPY 12,990 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hakone-Yumoto
    箱根湯本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:34
    07:48
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:07
    09:14
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:23
    09:57
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:10
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Yamatosaidaiji
    大和西大寺
    Station
    11:03
    Kashiharajingu-mae
    橿原神宮前
    Station
    East Exit
    11:03
    11:48
  5. 5
    01:13 - 06:36
    5h 23min JPY 182,470
    cancel cancel
    Hakone-Yumoto
    箱根湯本
    01:13
    06:36
zoom bar parts