Hakodate → Heichinro Yokohama Main Restaurant

Departing at
12:22 06/24, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    13:57 - 17:26
    3h 29min JPY 36,380 IC JPY 36,380 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hakodate
    函館
    Station
    Central Exit
    13:57
    14:00
    Hakodate-eki-mae (Bus)
    函館駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11番のりば
    14:00
    14:20
    Hakodate Airport (Bus)
    函館空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    14:20
    14:24
    Hakodate Airport
    函館空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    15:05
    16:30
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    16:35
    16:45
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1 (Airport Bus)
    羽田空港第1ターミナル(空港連絡バス)
    Bus Stop
    9番のりば
    16:55
    17:19
    山下公園前
    Bus Stop
    17:19
    17:26
  2. 2
    13:19 - 17:26
    4h 7min JPY 36,230 IC JPY 36,230 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hakodate
    函館
    Station
    Central Exit
    13:19
    13:22
    Hakodate-eki-mae (Bus)
    函館駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    13:22
    13:55
    Hakodate Airport (Bus)
    函館空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    13:55
    13:59
    Hakodate Airport
    函館空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    15:05
    16:30
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    16:35
    16:45
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1 (Airport Bus)
    羽田空港第1ターミナル(空港連絡バス)
    Bus Stop
    9番のりば
    16:55
    17:19
    山下公園前
    Bus Stop
    17:19
    17:26
  3. 3
    13:02 - 19:00
    5h 58min JPY 12,430 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hakodate
    函館
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:02
    13:24
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    新函館北斗
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:39
    18:04
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:10
    18:39
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:43
    18:49
    Ishikawacho
    石川町
    Station
    中華街口(北口)
    18:49
    19:00
  4. 4
    13:02 - 19:11
    6h 9min JPY 23,560 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hakodate
    函館
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:02
    13:24
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    新函館北斗
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:39
    18:04
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:12
    19:00
    Ishikawacho
    石川町
    Station
    中華街口(北口)
    19:00
    19:11
  5. 5
    12:22 - 01:53
    13h 31min JPY 259,820
    cancel cancel
    Hakodate
    函館
    12:22
    01:53
zoom bar parts