닛코 → 여관 하마 아야

Departing at
03:47 04/19, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:00 - 12:08
    6h 8min JPY 17,470 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    닛코
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    06:41
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:53
    07:58
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:05
    10:24
    Akita
    秋田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:39
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Oiwake(Akita)
    追分(秋田県)
    Station
    11:32
    Oga(Akita)
    男鹿
    Station
    11:32
    11:34
    Oga Eki-mae
    男鹿駅前
    Bus Stop
    11:40
    12:08
    Sugoroku Shimoyoro
    双六下丁
    Bus Stop
    12:08
    12:08
  2. 2
    08:10 - 15:13
    7h 3min JPY 17,470 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    닛코
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:10
    08:51
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:04
    10:11
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:41
    13:02
    Akita
    秋田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:46
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Oiwake(Akita)
    追分(秋田県)
    Station
    14:39
    Oga(Akita)
    男鹿
    Station
    14:39
    14:41
    Oga Eki-mae
    男鹿駅前
    Bus Stop
    14:45
    15:13
    Sugoroku Shimoyoro
    双六下丁
    Bus Stop
    15:13
    15:13
  3. 3
    06:46 - 15:13
    8h 27min JPY 13,970 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    닛코
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:46
    07:27
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:36
    08:58
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    West Exit
    08:58
    09:08
    Sendai Sta. (Highway Bus)
    仙台駅前〔高速バス〕
    Bus Stop
    40番のりば
    09:20
    12:55
    Akita Station East Exit
    秋田駅東口
    Bus Stop
    12:55
    13:04
    Akita
    秋田
    Station
    East Exit
    timetable Timetable
    13:46
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Oiwake(Akita)
    追分(秋田県)
    Station
    14:39
    Oga(Akita)
    男鹿
    Station
    14:39
    14:41
    Oga Eki-mae
    男鹿駅前
    Bus Stop
    14:45
    15:13
    Sugoroku Shimoyoro
    双六下丁
    Bus Stop
    15:13
    15:13
  4. 4
    06:00 - 15:13
    9h 13min JPY 13,080 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    닛코
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    06:41
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:58
    07:44
    Nasushiobara
    那須塩原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:53
    08:58
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    West Exit
    08:58
    09:08
    Sendai Sta. (Highway Bus)
    仙台駅前〔高速バス〕
    Bus Stop
    40番のりば
    09:20
    12:55
    Akita Station East Exit
    秋田駅東口
    Bus Stop
    12:55
    13:04
    Akita
    秋田
    Station
    East Exit
    timetable Timetable
    13:46
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Oiwake(Akita)
    追分(秋田県)
    Station
    14:39
    Oga(Akita)
    男鹿
    Station
    14:39
    14:41
    Oga Eki-mae
    男鹿駅前
    Bus Stop
    14:45
    15:13
    Sugoroku Shimoyoro
    双六下丁
    Bus Stop
    15:13
    15:13
  5. 5
    03:47 - 10:21
    6h 34min JPY 226,380
    cancel cancel
    닛코
    日光
    03:47
    10:21
zoom bar parts