Naha Airport → Nagasaki Lantern Festival

Departing at
11:18 06/24, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    13:15 - 18:09
    4h 54min JPY 35,590 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Naha Airport
    那覇空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:15
    15:00
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    15:21
    15:26
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:55
    17:55
    Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    長崎(長崎県)
    Station
    17:55
    18:00
    Nagasaki Eki-mae South Exit
    長崎駅前南口
    Bus Stop
    中央橋向
    18:00
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Ohato
    大波止(バス)
    Bus Stop
    18:08
    Nagasaki Shinchi Terminal
    長崎新地ターミナル
    Bus Stop
    正面入口前(南部向)
    18:08
    18:09
  2. 2
    13:15 - 18:11
    4h 56min JPY 35,590 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Naha Airport
    那覇空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:15
    15:00
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    15:29
    15:35
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:55
    17:52
    Urakami
    浦上
    Station
    East Exit
    17:52
    17:56
    Urakami Eki-mae (Bus)
    浦上駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    長崎駅向
    17:56
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Ohato
    大波止(バス)
    Bus Stop
    18:10
    Nagasaki Shinchi Terminal
    長崎新地ターミナル
    Bus Stop
    正面入口前(南部向)
    18:10
    18:11
  3. 3
    13:15 - 18:12
    4h 57min JPY 35,560 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Naha Airport
    那覇空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:15
    15:00
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    15:29
    15:35
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:55
    17:55
    Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    長崎(長崎県)
    Station
    17:55
    18:00
    Nagasaki-eki-mae
    長崎駅前
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:01
    18:08
    Shinchi ChinaTown
    新地中華街
    Station
    18:08
    18:12
  4. 4
    13:15 - 19:06
    5h 51min JPY 34,020 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Naha Airport
    那覇空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:15
    15:00
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    15:21
    15:32
    Tenjin
    天神
    Station
    Exit 6
    15:32
    15:41
    Nishitetsu Tenjin Expressway Bus Terminal
    西鉄天神高速バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    4番のりば
    16:35
    18:37
    Nagasaki-shouwamachi
    昭和町(長崎県)
    Bus Stop
    18:42
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Ohato
    大波止(バス)
    Bus Stop
    19:05
    Nagasaki Shinchi Terminal
    長崎新地ターミナル
    Bus Stop
    正面入口前(南部向)
    19:05
    19:06
  5. 5
    11:18 - 20:41
    33h 23min JPY 230,490
    cancel cancel
    Naha Airport
    那覇空港
    11:18
    20:41
zoom bar parts