สนามบินนะฮะ → อามาคุสะไคเซนคูระ โดลฟินวัตชิ่ง

Departing at
19:09 07/24, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    19:50 - 09:56
    14h 6min JPY 38,170 7 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    สนามบินนะฮะ
    那覇空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    19:50
    21:40
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    22:06
    22:11
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:20
    22:52
    Tosu
    鳥栖
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:33
    00:14
    Hizen'yamaguchi
    肥前山口
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:00
    06:15
    Isahaya
    諫早
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:50
    07:11
    Isahayahigashikoko
    諫早東高校
    Station
    07:11
    07:14
    Isahaya Higashi Takamae
    諫早東高前
    Bus Stop
    07:15
    08:24
    Kuchinotsu Shako-mae
    口之津車庫前
    Bus Stop
    08:24
    08:27
    Kuchinotsu Port Ferry Terminal
    口之津港FT
    Port
    09:00
    09:30
    Oniike Port Ferry Terminal <Amakusa-Shimoshima Island>
    鬼池港FT<天草下島>
    Port
    09:32
    09:56
  2. 2
    19:40 - 09:56
    14h 16min JPY 38,190 7 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    สนามบินนะฮะ
    那覇空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    19:40
    21:25
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    21:46
    21:51
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:05
    23:05
    Tosu
    鳥栖
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:33
    00:14
    Hizen'yamaguchi
    肥前山口
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:00
    06:15
    Isahaya
    諫早
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:50
    07:08
    Kamanohana
    釜ノ鼻
    Station
    07:08
    07:10
    Kamanohana
    釜の鼻
    Bus Stop
    07:13
    08:24
    Kuchinotsu Shako-mae
    口之津車庫前
    Bus Stop
    08:24
    08:27
    Kuchinotsu Port Ferry Terminal
    口之津港FT
    Port
    09:00
    09:30
    Oniike Port Ferry Terminal <Amakusa-Shimoshima Island>
    鬼池港FT<天草下島>
    Port
    09:32
    09:56
  3. 3
    19:15 - 09:56
    14h 41min JPY 30,760 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    สนามบินนะฮะ
    那覇空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    19:15
    21:00
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    21:05
    21:20
    Fukuoka Airport Domestic Terminal North
    福岡空港国内線ターミナル北
    Bus Stop
    21:20
    22:29
    Saga-eki Bus Center
    佐賀駅バスセンター
    Bus Stop
    22:29
    22:37
    Saga
    佐賀
    Station
    South Exit
    timetable Timetable
    22:48
    23:41
    Isahaya
    諫早
    Station
    West Exit
    23:41
    23:46
    Isahaya-ekimae(Isahaya Sta.)
    諫早駅前
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    06:20
    07:54
    Kuchinotsu Shako-mae
    口之津車庫前
    Bus Stop
    07:54
    07:57
    Kuchinotsu Port Ferry Terminal
    口之津港FT
    Port
    09:00
    09:30
    Oniike Port Ferry Terminal <Amakusa-Shimoshima Island>
    鬼池港FT<天草下島>
    Port
    09:32
    09:56
  4. 4
    19:40 - 11:51
    16h 11min JPY 38,570 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    สนามบินนะฮะ
    那覇空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    19:40
    21:25
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    21:46
    21:51
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    Exit West 4
    21:51
    21:59
    Hakata Bus Terminal
    博多バスターミナル〔博多駅〕
    Bus Stop
    3F38番のりば
    22:18
    00:07
    Kumamoto Sakuramachi Bus Terminal
    熊本桜町バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    00:07
    00:11
    Kumamoto Sakuramachi Bus Terminal
    熊本桜町バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    5番のりば
    07:30
    10:08
    Amakusa Keisatsusho Sogo Chosha-mae
    天草警察署総合庁舎前
    Bus Stop
    11:19
    11:46
    Matsubara [Itsuwamachi]
    松原[五和町]
    Bus Stop
    11:46
    11:51
  5. 5
    19:09 - 03:34
    32h 25min JPY 199,770
    cancel cancel
    สนามบินนะฮะ
    那覇空港
    19:09
    03:34
zoom bar parts