Nara → Nagasaki(Nagasaki)

Departing at
03:40 03/09, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    04:50 - 11:23
    6h 33min JPY 17,920 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:50
    05:39
    Shin-imamiya
    新今宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:40
    05:57
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:08
    06:12
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:25
    09:04
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:16
    11:23
    Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    長崎(長崎県)
    Station
  2. 2
    06:37 - 11:40
    5h 3min JPY 25,610 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:37
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Kyuhoji
    久宝寺
    Station
    07:31
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:40
    08:08
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
    三ノ宮(JR)
    Station
    08:08
    08:13
    Sannomiya(Kobe-Shin-Kotsu Line)
    三宮(ポートライナー)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:16
    08:35
    Kobe Airport
    神戸空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:15
    10:25
    Nagasaki Airport
    長崎空港
    Airport
    10:30
    10:33
    長崎空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    5番乗り場
    10:55
    11:38
    Nagasaki Sta.
    長崎駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11:38
    11:40
    Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    長崎(長崎県)
    Station
  3. 3
    06:12 - 11:56
    5h 44min JPY 18,630 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:12
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Kyuhoji
    久宝寺
    Station
    07:05
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:15
    10:07
    Shin-tosu
    新鳥栖
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:20
    11:56
    Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    長崎(長崎県)
    Station
  4. 4
    05:22 - 11:56
    6h 34min JPY 18,570 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:22
    06:25
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:55
    09:39
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:55
    11:56
    Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    長崎(長崎県)
    Station
  5. 5
    03:40 - 12:42
    9h 2min JPY 337,990
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    03:40
    12:42
    Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    長崎(長崎県)
zoom bar parts