Nara → Sanzen-in Monzeki (Sanzen-in Temple)

Departing at
03:46 03/07, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    05:04 - 07:18
    2h 14min JPY 1,500 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    Station
    East Exit
    05:04
    05:20
    Kintetsu-Nara
    近鉄奈良
    Station
    Exit 7
    timetable Timetable
    05:23
    06:00
    Kintetsu-Tambabashi
    近鉄丹波橋
    Station
    06:00
    06:05
    Tambabashi
    丹波橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:06
    06:23
    Demachiyanagi
    出町柳
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:31
    06:40
    Takaragaike
    宝ヶ池
    Station
    Exit 1
    06:40
    06:43
    Takaragaike
    宝ヶ池(バス)
    Bus Stop
    06:49
    07:09
    Ohara
    大原(京都市左京区)
    Bus Stop
    07:09
    07:18
  2. 2
    04:48 - 07:18
    2h 30min JPY 1,590 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:48
    05:43
    Tofukuji
    東福寺
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:05
    06:16
    Demachiyanagi
    出町柳
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:31
    06:40
    Takaragaike
    宝ヶ池
    Station
    Exit 1
    06:40
    06:43
    Takaragaike
    宝ヶ池(バス)
    Bus Stop
    06:49
    07:09
    Ohara
    大原(京都市左京区)
    Bus Stop
    07:09
    07:18
  3. 3
    04:48 - 07:18
    2h 30min JPY 1,570 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:48
    05:46
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:58
    06:18
    Kokusaikaikan (Kyoto International Conference Center)
    国際会館
    Station
    4-1口
    06:18
    06:22
    Kokusaikaikan Sta.
    国際会館駅前
    Bus Stop
    06:30
    06:33
    Hanazonobashi
    花園橋(京都府)
    Bus Stop
    06:33
    06:37
    Hanazonobashi
    花園橋(京都府)
    Bus Stop
    06:49
    07:09
    Ohara
    大原(京都市左京区)
    Bus Stop
    07:09
    07:18
  4. 4
    05:22 - 07:44
    2h 22min JPY 1,430 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:22
    06:21
    Tofukuji
    東福寺
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:33
    06:44
    Demachiyanagi
    出町柳
    Station
    Exit 5
    06:44
    06:48
    Demachiyanagi Sta.
    出町柳駅前
    Bus Stop
    川端通北行のりば
    07:03
    07:35
    Ohara
    大原(京都市左京区)
    Bus Stop
    07:35
    07:44
  5. 5
    03:46 - 05:01
    1h 15min JPY 26,970
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    03:46
    05:01
zoom bar parts