Tokushima → Nakaoka Shintaro Museum

Departing at
15:17 04/14, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    15:40 - 21:58
    6h 18min JPY 5,040 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Tokushima
    徳島
    Station
    15:40
    15:45
    Tokushima Sta.
    徳島駅
    Bus Stop
    15:45
    18:28
    Kochi Sta.
    高知駅
    Bus Stop
    18:28
    18:34
    Kochi
    高知
    Station
    North Exit
    timetable Timetable
    19:05
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Gomen
    後免
    Station
    20:31
    Nahari
    奈半利
    Station
    20:31
    21:58
  2. 2
    15:45 - 23:08
    7h 23min JPY 3,870 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Tokushima
    徳島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:45
    17:45
    Awaikeda
    阿波池田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:48
    20:08
    Gomen
    後免
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:34
    21:41
    Nahari
    奈半利
    Station
    21:41
    23:08
  3. 3
    15:45 - 23:08
    7h 23min JPY 5,070 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Tokushima
    徳島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:45
    17:45
    Awaikeda
    阿波池田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:34
    19:33
    Gomen
    後免
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:34
    21:41
    Nahari
    奈半利
    Station
    21:41
    23:08
  4. 4
    19:00 - 00:22
    5h 22min JPY 5,730 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Tokushima
    徳島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:00
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Kuramoto(Tokushima)
    蔵本
    Station
    20:21
    Awaikeda
    阿波池田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:29
    21:37
    Gomen
    後免
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:50
    22:55
    Nahari
    奈半利
    Station
    22:55
    00:22
  5. 5
    15:17 - 18:34
    3h 17min JPY 38,420
    cancel cancel
    Tokushima
    徳島
    15:17
    18:34
zoom bar parts