โทบุนิกโก → โอโฮตสึกุทาวเวอร์ชมธารน้ำแข็ง

Departing at
23:36 07/31, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    07:18 - 12:57
    5h 39min JPY 55,450 IC JPY 55,442 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    โทบุนิกโก
    東武日光
    Station
    07:18
    07:25
    Nikko
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:28
    08:11
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:23
    09:12
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:19
    09:27
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:33
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    09:49
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    09:49
    09:51
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:45
    12:30
    Okhotsk-Monbetsu Airport
    オホーツク紋別空港
    Airport
    12:35
    12:38
    Monbetsu Airport
    紋別空港
    Bus Stop
    12:45
    12:53
    Ocean Community Center
    海洋交流館
    Bus Stop
    12:53
    12:57
  2. 2
    06:55 - 12:57
    6h 2min JPY 53,910 IC JPY 53,903 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    โทบุนิกโก
    東武日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:55
    07:02
    Shimoimaichi
    下今市
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:03
    08:36
    Kita-senju
    北千住
    Station
    West Exit
    08:36
    08:40
    Kita-Senju Station
    北千住駅前
    Bus Stop
    西口4番のりば
    09:00
    09:53
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2 (Airport Bus)
    羽田空港第2ターミナル(空港連絡バス)
    Bus Stop
    09:53
    09:58
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:45
    12:30
    Okhotsk-Monbetsu Airport
    オホーツク紋別空港
    Airport
    12:35
    12:38
    Monbetsu Airport
    紋別空港
    Bus Stop
    12:45
    12:53
    Ocean Community Center
    海洋交流館
    Bus Stop
    12:53
    12:57
  3. 3
    06:36 - 12:57
    6h 21min JPY 52,940 IC JPY 52,932 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    โทบุนิกโก
    東武日光
    Station
    06:36
    06:43
    Nikko
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:46
    07:27
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:45
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    09:47
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:53
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    10:08
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    10:08
    10:10
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:45
    12:30
    Okhotsk-Monbetsu Airport
    オホーツク紋別空港
    Airport
    12:35
    12:38
    Monbetsu Airport
    紋別空港
    Bus Stop
    12:45
    12:53
    Ocean Community Center
    海洋交流館
    Bus Stop
    12:53
    12:57
  4. 4
    06:16 - 12:57
    6h 41min JPY 52,460 IC JPY 52,443 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    โทบุนิกโก
    東武日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:16
    06:25
    Shimoimaichi
    下今市
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:32
    07:49
    Kurihashi
    栗橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:55
    09:05
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:13
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    09:35
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    09:35
    09:37
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:45
    12:30
    Okhotsk-Monbetsu Airport
    オホーツク紋別空港
    Airport
    12:35
    12:38
    Monbetsu Airport
    紋別空港
    Bus Stop
    12:45
    12:53
    Ocean Community Center
    海洋交流館
    Bus Stop
    12:53
    12:57
  5. 5
    23:36 - 18:47
    19h 11min JPY 526,660
    cancel cancel
    โทบุนิกโก
    東武日光
    23:36
    18:47
zoom bar parts