나가사키(나가사키현) → 사 토 야마

Departing at
11:13 07/24, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    11:17 - 14:31
    3h 14min JPY 3,620 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    나가사키(나가사키현)
    長崎(長崎県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:17
    12:27
    Hizen'yamaguchi
    肥前山口
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:47
    13:11
    Kanzaki(Saga)
    神埼
    Station
    South Exit
    13:11
    13:14
    Kanzaki-ekimae(Kanzaki Sta.)
    神埼駅前
    Bus Stop
    13:18
    13:56
    Saga Sanze Shisho
    佐賀市三瀬支所
    Bus Stop
    13:56
    14:31
  2. 2
    12:56 - 16:38
    3h 42min JPY 2,650 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    나가사키(나가사키현)
    長崎(長崎県)
    Station
    12:56
    13:00
    Nagasaki Sta.
    長崎駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    13:00
    14:28
    Kosoku Kanzaki
    高速神埼
    Bus Stop
    14:28
    14:32
    Obuchi (Saga)
    小渕(佐賀県)
    Bus Stop
    15:33
    16:03
    Saga Sanze Shisho
    佐賀市三瀬支所
    Bus Stop
    16:03
    16:38
  3. 3
    12:56 - 16:38
    3h 42min JPY 2,650 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    나가사키(나가사키현)
    長崎(長崎県)
    Station
    12:56
    13:00
    Nagasaki Sta.
    長崎駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    13:00
    14:28
    Kosoku Kanzaki
    高速神埼
    Bus Stop
    14:28
    14:32
    Obuchi (Saga)
    小渕(佐賀県)
    Bus Stop
    15:33
    16:02
    Mitsuse Nokyo-mae(JA)
    三瀬農協前
    Bus Stop
    16:02
    16:38
  4. 4
    12:34 - 16:38
    4h 4min JPY 2,670 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    나가사키(나가사키현)
    長崎(長崎県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:34
    15:14
    Kanzaki(Saga)
    神埼
    Station
    South Exit
    15:14
    15:17
    Kanzaki-ekimae(Kanzaki Sta.)
    神埼駅前
    Bus Stop
    15:25
    16:03
    Saga Sanze Shisho
    佐賀市三瀬支所
    Bus Stop
    16:03
    16:38
  5. 5
    11:13 - 12:47
    1h 34min JPY 32,200
    cancel cancel
    나가사키(나가사키현)
    長崎(長崎県)
    11:13
    12:47
zoom bar parts