Ikebukuro → Suzuki Plaza

Departing at
18:10 05/08, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    18:36 - 21:02
    2h 26min JPY 8,440 IC JPY 8,439 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Ikebukuro
    池袋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:36
    18:52
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:03
    20:27
    Hamamatsu
    浜松
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:45
    20:50
    Takatsuka
    高塚
    Station
    South Exit
    20:50
    21:02
  2. 2
    18:30 - 21:02
    2h 32min JPY 8,240 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Ikebukuro
    池袋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:30
    18:59
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:10
    20:27
    Hamamatsu
    浜松
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:45
    20:50
    Takatsuka
    高塚
    Station
    South Exit
    20:50
    21:02
  3. 3
    18:28 - 21:02
    2h 34min JPY 8,240 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Ikebukuro
    池袋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:28
    18:53
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:03
    20:27
    Hamamatsu
    浜松
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:45
    20:50
    Takatsuka
    高塚
    Station
    South Exit
    20:50
    21:02
  4. 4
    18:28 - 21:23
    2h 55min JPY 8,400 IC JPY 8,399 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Ikebukuro
    池袋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:28
    18:44
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:57
    20:46
    Hamamatsu
    浜松
    Station
    North Exit
    20:46
    20:54
    Hamamatsu Sta.
    浜松駅
    Bus Stop
    4番のりば
    21:00
    21:16
    Suzuki Iriguchi
    スズキ入口
    Bus Stop
    21:16
    21:23
  5. 5
    18:10 - 21:39
    3h 29min JPY 99,650
    cancel cancel
    Ikebukuro
    池袋
    18:10
    21:39
zoom bar parts