Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

โออิตะ → เกาะอาวาจิชิมะ

Departing at
10:47 08/12, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    11:10 - 16:58
    5h 48min JPY 18,110 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    โออิตะ
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:10
    12:37
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:55
    14:54
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    14:54
    14:58
    Shinkobe Sta.
    新神戸駅
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    15:05
    16:09
    Hokudan Interchange
    北淡インター
    Bus Stop
    16:09
    16:11
    Hokudan Interchange Highway Bus Stop Mae
    北淡インターチェンジ高速バス停前
    Bus Stop
    16:13
    16:26
    Ichinomiya Office Mae
    一宮事務所前
    Bus Stop
    16:26
    16:58
  2. 2
    11:10 - 17:08
    5h 58min JPY 17,320 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    โออิตะ
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:10
    12:37
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:00
    14:57
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:11
    15:21
    Kakogawa
    加古川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:23
    15:48
    Maiko
    舞子
    Station
    North Exit
    15:48
    15:56
    Kosokumaiko
    高速舞子
    Bus Stop
    16:05
    16:44
    Ei
    江井
    Bus Stop
    16:44
    17:08
  3. 3
    11:10 - 17:08
    5h 58min JPY 17,320 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    โออิตะ
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:10
    12:37
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:00
    14:57
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:11
    15:34
    Akashi
    明石
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:40
    15:44
    Maiko
    舞子
    Station
    North Exit
    15:44
    15:52
    Kosokumaiko
    高速舞子
    Bus Stop
    16:05
    16:44
    Ei
    江井
    Bus Stop
    16:44
    17:08
  4. 4
    11:10 - 17:08
    5h 58min JPY 18,310 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    โออิตะ
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:10
    12:37
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:55
    14:54
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:04
    15:19
    Itayado
    板宿
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:30
    15:43
    Maikokoen
    舞子公園
    Station
    South Exit
    15:43
    15:53
    Kosokumaiko
    高速舞子
    Bus Stop
    16:05
    16:44
    Ei
    江井
    Bus Stop
    16:44
    17:08
  5. 5
    10:47 - 18:31
    7h 44min JPY 227,500
    cancel cancel
    โออิตะ
    大分
    10:47
    18:31
zoom bar parts