Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

Osaka Airport → Matsuyama Airport

Departing at
03:43 02/17, 2020
cancel
1
07:05 - 08:00
55min JPY 19,000 No Transfers
cancel cancel
Osaka Airport
大阪空港[伊丹]
Airport
timetable Timetable
07:05
08:00
Matsuyama Airport
松山空港
Airport
2
03:43 - 08:03
4h 20min JPY 146,640
cancel cancel
Osaka Airport
大阪空港[伊丹]
03:43
08:03
Matsuyama Airport
松山空港
3
07:35 - 08:30
55min JPY 19,000 No Transfers
cancel cancel
Osaka Airport
大阪空港[伊丹]
Airport
timetable Timetable
07:35
08:30
Matsuyama Airport
松山空港
Airport
zoom bar parts