คุระชิกิ → สปอร์ตดีโพโคฟุ

Departing at
22:16 05/21, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    22:17 - 08:36
    10h 19min JPY 12,100 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    คุระชิกิ
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:17
    22:35
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:48
    23:07
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:33
    05:09
    Fuji
    富士
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:19
    07:56
    Minamikofu
    南甲府
    Station
    07:56
    08:36
  2. 2
    22:17 - 10:07
    11h 50min JPY 11,440 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    คุระชิกิ
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:17
    22:35
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:48
    23:07
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    South Exit
    23:07
    23:11
    Himeji Sta. [South Exit]
    姫路駅[南口]
    Bus Stop
    23:50
    07:40
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
    バスタ新宿〔新宿駅新南口〕
    Bus Stop
    07:40
    07:44
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
    バスタ新宿〔新宿駅新南口〕
    Bus Stop
    07:55
    09:42
    Yamanashi Gakuin University
    山梨学院大学
    Bus Stop
    09:42
    10:07
  3. 3
    22:17 - 10:20
    12h 3min JPY 11,590 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    คุระชิกิ
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:17
    22:35
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:48
    23:07
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    South Exit
    23:07
    23:11
    Himeji Sta. [South Exit]
    姫路駅[南口]
    Bus Stop
    23:50
    07:40
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
    バスタ新宿〔新宿駅新南口〕
    Bus Stop
    07:40
    07:44
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
    バスタ新宿〔新宿駅新南口〕
    Bus Stop
    07:55
    09:42
    Yamanashi Gakuin University
    山梨学院大学
    Bus Stop
    09:42
    09:46
    Yamanashi Gakuin University
    山梨学院大学
    Bus Stop
    10:04
    10:05
    Koun Matsubara
    甲運松原
    Bus Stop
    10:05
    10:20
  4. 4
    22:17 - 10:28
    12h 11min JPY 11,590 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    คุระชิกิ
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:17
    22:35
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:48
    23:07
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    South Exit
    23:07
    23:11
    Himeji Sta. [South Exit]
    姫路駅[南口]
    Bus Stop
    23:50
    07:40
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
    バスタ新宿〔新宿駅新南口〕
    Bus Stop
    07:40
    07:44
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
    バスタ新宿〔新宿駅新南口〕
    Bus Stop
    07:55
    09:34
    Isawa
    石和
    Bus Stop
    09:34
    09:36
    Isawa-Onsen Station Ent.
    石和温泉駅入口
    Bus Stop
    10:01
    10:13
    Koun Matsubara
    甲運松原
    Bus Stop
    10:13
    10:28
  5. 5
    22:16 - 05:13
    6h 57min JPY 239,320
    cancel cancel
    คุระชิกิ
    倉敷
    22:16
    05:13
zoom bar parts