Kurashiki → Kurehoshiseimenya

Departing at
10:20 05/14, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    10:32 - 12:36
    2h 4min JPY 5,940 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:32
    10:50
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:04
    11:39
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:00
    12:33
    Kure
    Station
    12:33
    12:36
  2. 2
    11:28 - 13:06
    1h 38min JPY 6,320 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:28
    11:39
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:48
    12:23
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:30
    13:03
    Kure
    Station
    13:03
    13:06
  3. 3
    11:36 - 13:36
    2h 0min JPY 5,940 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:36
    11:56
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:13
    12:48
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:00
    13:33
    Kure
    Station
    13:33
    13:36
  4. 4
    10:25 - 13:36
    3h 11min JPY 2,640 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:25
    11:07
    Fukuyama
    福山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:14
    11:47
    Mihara
    三原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:59
    13:03
    Kaitaichi
    海田市
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:07
    13:33
    Kure
    Station
    13:33
    13:36
  5. 5
    10:20 - 12:25
    2h 5min JPY 46,860
    cancel cancel
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    10:20
    12:25
zoom bar parts