Kurashiki → Hikosan-jingu Shrine

Departing at
00:27 04/17, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    07:32 - 12:06
    4h 34min JPY 11,990 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:32
    07:50
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:05
    09:36
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:00
    11:16
    Soeda
    添田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    11:43
    Hikosan
    彦山
    Station
    11:43
    11:47
    Hikosan Sta. Ent.
    彦山駅口
    Bus Stop
    11:48
    12:00
    Shimo no Tani (Soedamachi)
    下の谷(添田町)
    Bus Stop
    12:00
    12:06
  2. 2
    07:31 - 12:06
    4h 35min JPY 11,660 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:31
    08:14
    Fukuyama
    福山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:22
    09:36
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:00
    11:16
    Soeda
    添田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    11:43
    Hikosan
    彦山
    Station
    11:43
    11:46
    Hikosan Sta.
    彦山駅
    Bus Stop
    11:47
    12:00
    Shimo no Tani (Soedamachi)
    下の谷(添田町)
    Bus Stop
    12:00
    12:06
  3. 3
    07:31 - 12:06
    4h 35min JPY 11,660 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:31
    08:14
    Fukuyama
    福山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:22
    09:36
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:00
    11:16
    Soeda
    添田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    11:43
    Hikosan
    彦山
    Station
    11:43
    11:47
    Hikosan Sta. Ent.
    彦山駅口
    Bus Stop
    11:48
    12:00
    Shimo no Tani (Soedamachi)
    下の谷(添田町)
    Bus Stop
    12:00
    12:06
  4. 4
    07:14 - 12:06
    4h 52min JPY 11,660 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:14
    07:22
    Shin-kurashiki
    新倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:33
    09:44
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:00
    11:16
    Soeda
    添田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    11:43
    Hikosan
    彦山
    Station
    11:43
    11:46
    Hikosan Sta.
    彦山駅
    Bus Stop
    11:47
    12:00
    Shimo no Tani (Soedamachi)
    下の谷(添田町)
    Bus Stop
    12:00
    12:06
  5. 5
    00:27 - 05:34
    5h 7min JPY 161,880
    cancel cancel
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    00:27
    05:34
zoom bar parts