Asakusa(Tokyo) → Matsuyama(Ehime)

Departing at
19:46 06/30, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    19:52 - 07:58
    12h 6min JPY 21,020 IC JPY 21,008 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    浅草
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:52
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sengakuji
    泉岳寺
    Station
    20:15
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:28
    23:35
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:43
    00:31
    Sakaide
    坂出
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:30
    07:58
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
    松山(愛媛県)
    Station
  2. 2
    05:47 - 08:58
    3h 11min JPY 39,500 IC JPY 39,485 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    浅草
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:47
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sengakuji
    泉岳寺
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    06:32
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    06:32
    06:34
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:05
    08:30
    Matsuyama Airport
    松山空港
    Airport
    08:35
    08:38
    Matsuyama Kuko
    松山空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    1・2番のりば
    08:40
    08:55
    Matsuyama Sta.
    JR松山駅
    Bus Stop
    08:55
    08:58
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
    松山(愛媛県)
    Station
  3. 3
    20:05 - 09:11
    13h 6min JPY 14,710 IC JPY 14,704 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    浅草
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:05
    20:17
    Kanda(Tokyo)
    神田(東京都)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:22
    20:24
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    Yaesu South Exit
    20:24
    20:39
    Tokyo Sta. Kaji Bridge Parking
    東京駅鍛冶橋駐車場
    Bus Stop
    20:40
    09:06
    JR松山駅東〔コトバス〕
    Bus Stop
    09:06
    09:11
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
    松山(愛媛県)
    Station
  4. 4
    20:00 - 09:11
    13h 11min JPY 14,610 IC JPY 14,610 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    浅草
    Station
    Exit 5
    20:00
    20:02
    Tōbu-Asakusa Sta.
    東武浅草駅前
    Bus Stop
    20:02
    20:28
    Tokyo Sta. Yaesuguchi(Yaesu Exit)
    東京駅八重洲口
    Bus Stop
    20:28
    20:33
    Tokyo Sta. Kaji Bridge Parking
    東京駅鍛冶橋駐車場
    Bus Stop
    20:40
    09:06
    JR松山駅東〔コトバス〕
    Bus Stop
    09:06
    09:11
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
    松山(愛媛県)
    Station
  5. 5
    19:46 - 05:47
    10h 1min JPY 315,770
    cancel cancel
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    浅草
    19:46
    05:47
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
    松山(愛媛県)
zoom bar parts