浅草 → 吉野家三泽松园町店

Departing at
23:22 09/22, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:28 - 09:32
    3h 4min JPY 33,810 IC JPY 33,795 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    浅草
    浅草
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:28
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sengakuji
    泉岳寺
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Haneda Airport Terminal 3(Keikyu)
    羽田空港第3ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    07:03
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    07:03
    07:05
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:45
    09:00
    Misawa Airport
    三沢空港
    Airport
    09:05
    09:09
    三沢空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    09:15
    09:23
    Shiyakusho Mae (Misawa)
    市役所前(三沢市)
    Bus Stop
    09:23
    09:32
  2. 2
    23:56 - 09:56
    10h 0min JPY 19,470 IC JPY 19,466 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    浅草
    浅草
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:56
    23:59
    Asakusabashi
    浅草橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    00:07
    00:29
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    Koshu-kaido Exit
    00:29
    00:34
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
    バスタ新宿〔新宿駅新南口〕
    Bus Stop
    00:35
    06:05
    Sendai Sakura BT
    仙台さくらBT
    Bus Stop
    06:05
    06:13
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    East Exit
    timetable Timetable
    06:40
    08:34
    Hachinohe
    八戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:58
    09:17
    Misawa
    三沢(青森県)
    Station
    West Exit
    09:17
    09:22
    Misawa Sta. [Main Exit]
    三沢駅[正面口]
    Bus Stop
    1のりば
    09:40
    09:55
    Sanmaru-dori
    サンマル通り
    Bus Stop
    09:55
    09:56
  3. 3
    23:46 - 09:56
    10h 10min JPY 19,530 IC JPY 19,519 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    浅草
    浅草
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:46
    00:19
    Shibuya
    渋谷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    00:28
    00:36
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    Koshu-kaido Exit
    00:36
    00:41
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
    バスタ新宿〔新宿駅新南口〕
    Bus Stop
    00:45
    06:15
    Sendai Sakura BT
    仙台さくらBT
    Bus Stop
    06:15
    06:23
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    East Exit
    timetable Timetable
    06:40
    08:34
    Hachinohe
    八戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:58
    09:17
    Misawa
    三沢(青森県)
    Station
    West Exit
    09:17
    09:22
    Misawa Sta. [Main Exit]
    三沢駅[正面口]
    Bus Stop
    1のりば
    09:40
    09:55
    Sanmaru-dori
    サンマル通り
    Bus Stop
    09:55
    09:56
  4. 4
    06:16 - 10:09
    3h 53min JPY 17,330 IC JPY 17,328 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    浅草
    浅草
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:16
    06:21
    Ueno
    上野
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:38
    09:21
    Hachinohe
    八戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:33
    09:50
    Misawa
    三沢(青森県)
    Station
    East Exit
    09:50
    09:54
    三沢駅東口
    Bus Stop
    09:57
    09:59
    Sumiyoshi 1Chome (Aomori)
    住吉一丁目(青森県)
    Bus Stop
    09:59
    10:09
  5. 5
    23:22 - 07:16
    7h 54min JPY 290,700
    cancel cancel
    浅草
    浅草
    23:22
    07:16
zoom bar parts