Sendai(Miyagi) → Tottori Sand Dunes Sand Museum

Departing at
08:26 06/24, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    08:55 - 16:13
    7h 18min JPY 41,520 IC JPY 41,521 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:55
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Natori
    名取
    Station
    09:19
    Sendai Airport
    仙台空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:55
    11:15
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    11:20
    11:26
    Osaka Airport(Itami)
    大阪〔伊丹〕空港
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    11:30
    12:52
    Himeji Sta.
    姫路駅〔北口〕
    Bus Stop
    12:52
    12:59
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    姫路城口(北口)
    timetable Timetable
    13:05
    13:24
    Aioi(Hyogo)
    相生(兵庫県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:56
    14:09
    Kamigori
    上郡
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:19
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Chizu
    智頭
    Station
    15:32
    Tottori
    鳥取
    Station
    North Exit
    15:32
    15:37
    Tottori station Bus Terminal
    鳥取駅前
    Bus Stop
    0番のりば
    15:50
    16:11
    Suna no Bijutsukan Mae
    砂の美術館前
    Bus Stop
    16:11
    16:13
  2. 2
    10:04 - 16:21
    6h 17min JPY 41,880 IC JPY 41,881 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:04
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Natori
    名取
    Station
    10:28
    Sendai Airport
    仙台空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:00
    12:20
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    12:25
    12:31
    Osaka Airport(Itami)
    大阪〔伊丹〕空港
    Bus Stop
    9番のりば
    12:40
    13:10
    Osaka-marubiru
    大阪マルビル
    Bus Stop
    13:10
    13:19
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    Central South Exit
    timetable Timetable
    13:25
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Kamigori
    上郡
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Chizu
    智頭
    Station
    15:52
    Tottori
    鳥取
    Station
    North Exit
    15:52
    15:57
    Tottori station Bus Terminal
    鳥取駅前
    Bus Stop
    16:00
    16:20
    Sand Dune East Exit
    砂丘東口
    Bus Stop
    16:20
    16:21
  3. 3
    10:04 - 16:21
    6h 17min JPY 41,660 IC JPY 41,661 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:04
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Natori
    名取
    Station
    10:28
    Sendai Airport
    仙台空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:00
    12:20
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    12:43
    12:45
    Hotarugaike
    蛍池
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:50
    13:05
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    大阪梅田(阪急線)
    Station
    13:05
    13:16
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:25
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Kamigori
    上郡
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Chizu
    智頭
    Station
    15:52
    Tottori
    鳥取
    Station
    North Exit
    15:52
    15:57
    Tottori station Bus Terminal
    鳥取駅前
    Bus Stop
    16:00
    16:20
    Sand Dune East Exit
    砂丘東口
    Bus Stop
    16:20
    16:21
  4. 4
    08:57 - 16:21
    7h 24min JPY 21,320 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:57
    10:32
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:51
    13:51
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:20
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Kamigori
    上郡
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Chizu
    智頭
    Station
    15:52
    Tottori
    鳥取
    Station
    North Exit
    15:52
    15:57
    Tottori station Bus Terminal
    鳥取駅前
    Bus Stop
    16:00
    16:20
    Sand Dune East Exit
    砂丘東口
    Bus Stop
    16:20
    16:21
  5. 5
    08:26 - 20:06
    11h 40min JPY 285,800
    cancel cancel
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    08:26
    20:06
zoom bar parts