Sendai(Miyagi) → Seiha English Academy AEON MALL Osaka Dome City

Departing at
03:48 12/01, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:42 - 10:22
    3h 40min JPY 38,520 IC JPY 38,521 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:42
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Natori
    名取
    Station
    07:07
    Sendai Airport
    仙台空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:50
    09:15
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    09:20
    09:26
    Osaka Airport(Itami)
    大阪〔伊丹〕空港
    Bus Stop
    10番のりば
    09:30
    10:00
    Namba(Bus)
    なんば(空港連絡バス)
    Bus Stop
    10:00
    10:13
    Osakanamba
    大阪難波〔近鉄・阪神線〕
    Station
    Exit 21
    timetable Timetable
    10:15
    10:19
    Dome-mae
    ドーム前
    Station
    Exit 1
    10:19
    10:22
  2. 2
    06:42 - 10:50
    4h 8min JPY 38,500 IC JPY 38,501 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:42
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Natori
    名取
    Station
    07:07
    Sendai Airport
    仙台空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:50
    09:15
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:38
    09:54
    Yamada(Osaka)
    山田(大阪府)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:59
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tenjimbashisuji 6 Chome
    天神橋筋六丁目
    Station
    10:32
    Nagahoribashi
    長堀橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:39
    10:46
    Dome-mae Chiyozaki
    ドーム前千代崎
    Station
    Elevator Entrance
    10:46
    10:50
  3. 3
    06:37 - 11:30
    4h 53min JPY 17,120 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:37
    08:07
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:21
    10:48
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:00
    11:13
    Shinsaibashi
    心斎橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:21
    11:26
    Dome-mae Chiyozaki
    ドーム前千代崎
    Station
    Elevator Entrance
    11:26
    11:30
  4. 4
    08:55 - 12:23
    3h 28min JPY 38,520 IC JPY 38,521 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:55
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Natori
    名取
    Station
    09:19
    Sendai Airport
    仙台空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:50
    11:15
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    11:20
    11:26
    Osaka Airport(Itami)
    大阪〔伊丹〕空港
    Bus Stop
    10番のりば
    11:30
    12:00
    Namba(Bus)
    なんば(空港連絡バス)
    Bus Stop
    12:00
    12:13
    Osakanamba
    大阪難波〔近鉄・阪神線〕
    Station
    Exit 21
    timetable Timetable
    12:16
    12:20
    Dome-mae
    ドーム前
    Station
    Exit 1
    12:20
    12:23
  5. 5
    03:48 - 13:51
    10h 3min JPY 317,770
    cancel cancel
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    03:48
    13:51
zoom bar parts