อาโอโมริ → โชเซ็นเคียวคริสตัลซาวด์

Departing at
16:41 11/27, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    16:45 - 02:06
    9h 21min JPY 18,940 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    อาโอโมริ
    青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:45
    16:50
    Shin-Aomori
    新青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:22
    20:06
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:31
    21:12
    Tachikawa
    立川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:25
    22:35
    Kofu
    甲府
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:40
    22:45
    Ryuo
    竜王
    Station
    North Exit
    22:45
    02:06
  2. 2
    18:10 - 03:24
    9h 14min JPY 20,460 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    อาโอโมริ
    青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:10
    18:14
    Shin-Aomori
    新青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:24
    21:23
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:45
    23:37
    Kofu
    甲府
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:59
    00:03
    Ryuo
    竜王
    Station
    North Exit
    00:03
    03:24
  3. 3
    16:45 - 03:24
    10h 39min JPY 18,880 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    อาโอโมริ
    青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:45
    16:50
    Shin-Aomori
    新青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:22
    20:32
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:54
    22:17
    Takao (Tokyo)
    高尾(東京都)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:22
    00:03
    Ryuo
    竜王
    Station
    North Exit
    00:03
    03:24
  4. 4
    16:45 - 03:24
    10h 39min JPY 18,820 IC JPY 18,815 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    อาโอโมริ
    青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:45
    16:50
    Shin-Aomori
    新青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:22
    20:06
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:22
    21:06
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:21
    22:03
    Kitano(Tokyo)
    北野(東京都)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:05
    22:15
    Takao (Tokyo)
    高尾(東京都)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:22
    00:03
    Ryuo
    竜王
    Station
    North Exit
    00:03
    03:24
  5. 5
    16:41 - 02:26
    9h 45min JPY 272,940
    cancel cancel
    อาโอโมริ
    青森
    16:41
    02:26
zoom bar parts