Aomori → Curry House CoCo Ichibanya Fukuyama Ekiyacho

Departing at
03:38 10/27, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    05:41 - 14:09
    8h 28min JPY 22,760 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Aomori
    青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:41
    05:45
    Shin-Aomori
    新青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:17
    09:23
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:30
    12:47
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:52
    13:08
    Fukuyama
    福山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:22
    13:31
    Yoko
    横尾
    Station
    13:31
    13:34
    Yokoo Sta.
    横尾駅前
    Bus Stop
    13:42
    13:52
    Yamamori
    山守
    Bus Stop
    13:52
    14:09
  2. 2
    05:41 - 14:28
    8h 47min JPY 22,910 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Aomori
    青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:41
    05:45
    Shin-Aomori
    新青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:17
    09:23
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:09
    13:39
    Fukuyama
    福山
    Station
    South Exit
    13:39
    13:47
    Fukuyama Sta.
    福山駅前
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    13:50
    14:11
    Yamamori
    山守
    Bus Stop
    14:11
    14:28
  3. 3
    05:41 - 14:46
    9h 5min JPY 22,760 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Aomori
    青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:41
    05:45
    Shin-Aomori
    新青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:17
    09:23
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:09
    13:39
    Fukuyama
    福山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:10
    14:31
    Managura
    万能倉
    Station
    14:31
    14:46
  4. 4
    05:41 - 14:46
    9h 5min JPY 22,760 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Aomori
    青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:41
    05:45
    Shin-Aomori
    新青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:17
    09:23
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:30
    12:47
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:56
    13:52
    Fukuyama
    福山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:10
    14:31
    Managura
    万能倉
    Station
    14:31
    14:46
  5. 5
    03:38 - 20:06
    16h 28min JPY 515,540
    cancel cancel
    Aomori
    青森
    03:38
    20:06
zoom bar parts